By Sport

Archery

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 08:30 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 1
2 07/Oct/2018 08:30 - Women's Individual - W1 Open Women GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 1
3 07/Oct/2018 08:30 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 1
4 07/Oct/2018 10:15 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 2
5 07/Oct/2018 10:15 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 2
6 07/Oct/2018 10:15 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 2
7 07/Oct/2018 13:00 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 1
8 07/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 1
9 07/Oct/2018 13:00 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 1
10 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 2
11 07/Oct/2018 14:30 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 2
12 07/Oct/2018 14:30 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field DISTANCE 2
13 08/Oct/2018 08:45 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field 1/16
14 08/Oct/2018 09:40 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field 1/8
15 08/Oct/2018 09:40 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field 1/8
16 08/Oct/2018 10:15 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
17 08/Oct/2018 10:15 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
18 08/Oct/2018 10:45 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
19 08/Oct/2018 10:45 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
20 08/Oct/2018 12:45 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field 1/16
21 08/Oct/2018 12:45 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field 1/16
22 08/Oct/2018 13:20 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field 1/8
23 08/Oct/2018 13:20 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field 1/8
24 08/Oct/2018 13:55 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
25 08/Oct/2018 13:55 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
26 08/Oct/2018 14:25 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field SEMI FINALS
27 08/Oct/2018 14:25 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field SEMI FINALS
28 08/Oct/2018 15:45 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field 1/8
29 08/Oct/2018 16:15 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
30 08/Oct/2018 16:15 - Women's Individual - W1 Open Women GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
31 08/Oct/2018 16:45 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
32 08/Oct/2018 16:45 - Women's Individual - W1 Open Women GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
33 09/Oct/2018 09:15 - Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field 1/8
34 09/Oct/2018 09:55 - Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field 1/8
35 09/Oct/2018 10:20 - Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
36 09/Oct/2018 10:20 - Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field QUARTER FINALS
37 09/Oct/2018 10:45 - Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
38 09/Oct/2018 10:45 - Mixed Team - W1 Open Mixed GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
39 09/Oct/2018 10:45 - Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field SEMI FINAL
40 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
41 10/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
42 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
43 10/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
44 10/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field VICTORY CEREMONY
45 10/Oct/2018 11:30 - Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field VICTORY CEREMONY
46 10/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
47 10/Oct/2018 13:30 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
48 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Women GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
49 10/Oct/2018 14:30 - Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST Men GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
50 10/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual - W1 Open Women GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
51 10/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
52 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Individual - W1 Open Women GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
53 10/Oct/2018 16:30 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
54 10/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Individual - W1 Open Men GBK Archery Field VICTORY CEREMONY
55 10/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Individual - W1 Open Women GBK Archery Field VICTORY CEREMONY
56 11/Oct/2018 09:30 - Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
57 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
58 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
59 11/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
60 11/Oct/2018 12:00 - Mixed Team - W1 Open Mixed GBK Archery Field 3RD / 4TH PLACING
61 11/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Team - W1 Open Mixed GBK Archery Field FINAL ROUND
62 11/Oct/2018 13:00 - Mixed Team - W1 Open Mixed GBK Archery Field VICTORY CEREMONY
63 11/Oct/2018 13:00 - Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST Mixed GBK Archery Field VICTORY CEREMONY

Badminton

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 06/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) Men GBK ISTORA TEAM EVENT
2 06/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA SENAYAN Thailand  VS  Chinese Taipei
3 06/Oct/2018 09:40 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA SENAYAN Japan  VS  Philippines
4 06/Oct/2018 10:20 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA SENAYAN People's Republic of China  VS  Chinese Taipei
5 06/Oct/2018 11:00 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA SENAYAN Republic of Korea  VS  Indonesia
6 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) Men GBK ISTORA TEAM EVENT
7 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) Men GBK ISTORA TEAM EVENT
8 07/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) Men GBK ISTORA TEAM EVENT
9 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
10 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
11 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
12 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
13 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
14 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
15 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
16 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
17 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
18 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
19 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
20 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
21 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
22 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
23 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
24 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
25 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
26 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
27 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
28 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
29 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
30 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
31 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
32 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
33 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
34 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
35 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
36 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
37 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
38 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
39 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
40 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
41 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
42 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
43 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
44 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
45 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
46 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
47 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
48 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
49 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
50 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
51 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
52 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
53 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
54 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
55 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
56 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
57 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
58 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
59 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
60 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
61 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
62 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
63 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
64 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
65 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
66 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
67 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
68 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
69 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
70 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
71 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
72 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
73 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
74 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
75 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
76 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
77 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
78 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
79 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
80 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
81 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
82 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
83 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
84 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
85 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
86 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
87 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
88 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA PRELIMINARY ROUND
89 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
90 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
91 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
92 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
93 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
94 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
95 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA QUATER FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
96 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
97 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
98 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
99 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
100 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
101 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
102 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
103 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
104 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
105 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
106 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
107 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
108 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
109 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
110 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
111 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
112 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
113 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
114 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
115 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL (3W+4SS)
116 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3W+4SS)
117 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL
118 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed GBK ISTORA QUARTER FINAL
119 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
120 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
121 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
122 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
123 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
124 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
125 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA MIXED SEMI FINAL
126 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed GBK ISTORA MIXED SEMI FINAL
127 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
128 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
129 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
130 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
131 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
132 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
133 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
134 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
135 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
136 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
137 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
138 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
139 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
140 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
141 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA SEMI FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
142 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
143 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
144 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
145 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
146 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
147 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
148 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 3WH + 4SS )
149 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
150 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
151 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
152 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
153 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
154 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (3WH + 4SS)
155 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH1 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
156 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL3 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
157 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
158 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
159 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
160 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
161 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women GBK ISTORA FINAL ( 4WH + 7SS )
162 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed GBK ISTORA MIXED FINAL
163 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 Mixed GBK ISTORA MIXED FINAL
164 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
165 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
166 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
167 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
168 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
169 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
170 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
171 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)
172 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 Men GBK ISTORA FINAL (4WH + 7SS)

Boccia

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Macao, China  VS  Hongkong, China
2 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Indonesia  VS  Thailand
3 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Japan  VS  Thailand
4 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Iraq  VS  Thailand
5 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Pairs-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL India  VS  Republic of Korea
6 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Thailand  VS  People's Republic of China
7 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Mongolia  VS  Republic of Korea
8 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Malaysia
9 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL United Arab Emirates  VS  Hongkong, China
10 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Iraq  VS  Thailand
11 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Indonesia  VS  Japan
12 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Malaysia
13 08/Oct/2018 11:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
14 08/Oct/2018 11:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Indonesia  VS  Republic of Korea
15 08/Oct/2018 11:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Japan
16 08/Oct/2018 11:00 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Mongolia  VS  Hongkong, China
17 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Republic of Korea
18 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Thailand
19 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Macao, China  VS  Malaysia
20 08/Oct/2018 14:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Hongkong, China
21 08/Oct/2018 14:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Japan  VS  Thailand
22 08/Oct/2018 14:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Singapore  VS  Republic of Korea
23 08/Oct/2018 14:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Japan
24 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL Japan  VS  Hongkong, China
25 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Hongkong, China
26 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Republic of Korea
27 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Thailand  VS  Republic of Korea
28 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL United Arab Emirates  VS  People's Republic of China
29 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL United Arab Emirates  VS  People's Republic of China
30 08/Oct/2018 16:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL Japan  VS  People's Republic of China
31 08/Oct/2018 16:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Hongkong, China  VS  Macao, China
32 08/Oct/2018 16:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Indonesia  VS  Macao, China
33 08/Oct/2018 16:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Thailand
34 08/Oct/2018 16:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Macao, China
35 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Singapore  VS  Republic of Korea
36 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Macao, China  VS  Thailand
37 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Singapore  VS  Republic of Korea
38 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Japan
39 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL Hongkong, China  VS  Thailand
40 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Singapore
41 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC3 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Japan  VS  Republic of Korea
42 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Thailand
43 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Iraq  VS  Japan
44 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Thailand  VS  People's Republic of China
45 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Thailand
46 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Hongkong, China
47 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL India  VS  Thailand
48 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL United Arab Emirates  VS  Republic of Korea
49 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Japan  VS  Hongkong, China
50 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL United Arab Emirates  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
51 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Mixed Individual-BC4 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Hongkong, China
52 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORT HALL Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
53 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Macao, China  VS  Republic of Korea
54 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Hongkong, China  VS  Thailand
55 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Japan
56 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  People's Republic of China
57 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Hongkong, China  VS  Japan
58 09/Oct/2018 12:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  People's Republic of China
59 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Hongkong, China  VS  Thailand
60 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Malaysia  VS  Thailand
61 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  People's Republic of China
62 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Mongolia  VS  Thailand
63 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Iraq
64 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Indonesia
65 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Malaysia  VS  Japan
66 09/Oct/2018 14:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Japan  VS  People's Republic of China
67 09/Oct/2018 14:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Mongolia  VS  Hongkong, China
68 09/Oct/2018 14:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Indonesia
69 09/Oct/2018 14:30 - Mixed Individual-BC2 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
70 09/Oct/2018 16:30 - Mixed Individual-BC1 Mixed TANJUNG PRIOK SPORTS HALL Malaysia  VS  Japan

Chess

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
2 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
3 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
4 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
5 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
6 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
7 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
8 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
9 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
10 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
11 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
12 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Standard P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
13 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
14 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
15 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
16 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
17 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
18 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
19 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
20 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
21 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
22 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
23 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
24 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Standard P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
25 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
26 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
27 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
28 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
29 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
30 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
31 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
32 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
33 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
34 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
35 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
36 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual Standard P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
37 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
38 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
39 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
40 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
41 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
42 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Standard P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
43 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
44 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
45 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
46 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
47 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
48 10/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
49 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
50 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
51 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
52 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
53 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
54 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
55 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
56 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
57 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
58 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
59 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
60 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
61 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
62 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
63 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
64 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
65 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
66 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
67 12/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
68 12/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
69 12/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
70 12/Oct/2018 08:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
71 12/Oct/2018 08:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
72 12/Oct/2018 08:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
73 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
74 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
75 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
76 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
77 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
78 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
79 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Rapid P1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
80 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
81 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Women CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
82 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
83 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT
84 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Individual Rapid P1 Men CHEMPAKA PUTIH, SPORTS HALL AND TEAM EVENT

Cycling

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Time Trial (C4) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
2 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Time Trial (C5) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
3 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Time Trial (B) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
4 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Time Trial (B) Women SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
5 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Time Trial (H2-4) Women SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
6 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Time Trial (C1-2) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
7 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Time Trial (C3) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
8 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Time Trial (C4-5) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
9 09/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Road Race (H2-4) Women SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
10 09/Oct/2018 08:00 - Men's Road Race (H4-5) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
11 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Road Race (C5) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
12 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Road Race (B) Women SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
13 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Road Race (C4) Men SENTUL INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT FINAL
14 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's C 1-5 Team Sprint Men Jakarta International Velodrome Qualifying
15 11/Oct/2018 09:30 - Women's B Individual Pursuit 3000M Women Jakarta International Veldrome Qualifying
16 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's B Individual Pursuit 4000M Men Jakarta International Velodrome Qualifying
17 11/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's C2-5 Individual Pursuit 3000M Women Jakarta International Veldrome Qualifying
18 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's C 1-5 Team Sprint Men Jakarta International Velodrome Final
19 11/Oct/2018 15:20 - Women's B Individual Pursuit 3000M Women Jakarta International Veldrome Final
20 11/Oct/2018 15:40 - Men's B Individual Pursuit 4000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
21 11/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's C2-5 Individual Pursuit 3000M Women Jakarta International Veldrome Final
22 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's C1-2 Individual Pursuit 3000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Qualifying
23 12/Oct/2018 10:40 - Men's C3 Individual Pursuit 3000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Qualifying
24 12/Oct/2018 10:55 - Men's C4 Individual Pursuit 4000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Qualifying
25 12/Oct/2018 11:10 - Men's C5 Individual Pursuit 4000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Qualifying
26 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's C1-2 Individual Pursuit 3000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
27 12/Oct/2018 14:20 - Men's C3 Individual Pursuit 3000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
28 12/Oct/2018 14:45 - Men's C4 Individual Pursuit 4000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
29 12/Oct/2018 14:55 - Men's C5 Individual Pursuit 4000M Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
30 13/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's C1-2-3 Kilo Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
31 13/Oct/2018 09:50 - Men's C4-5 Kilo Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final
32 13/Oct/2018 10:40 - Women's C1-2-3 500M Women Jakarta International Veldrome Final
33 13/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's C4-5 500M Women Jakarta International Veldrome Final
34 13/Oct/2018 11:10 - Women's B Kilo Women Jakarta International Veldrome Final
35 13/Oct/2018 11:20 - Men's B Kilo Men Jakarta International Veldrome Final

Goalball

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Japan
2 07/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Republic of Korea
3 07/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Thailand
4 07/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Japan
5 07/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Lao People's Democratic Republic  VS  Indonesia
6 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Thailand  VS  Indonesia
7 07/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Thailand
8 07/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Qatar  VS  Iraq
9 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
10 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Qatar
11 08/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Lao People's Democratic Republic
12 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Thailand
13 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Thailand  VS  Indonesia
14 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Iraq
15 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Thailand
16 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
17 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Indonesia
18 09/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Lao People's Democratic Republic
19 09/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Iraq
20 09/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Indonesia
21 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Republic of Korea  VS  Thailand
22 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Lao People's Democratic Republic
23 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Indonesia
24 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Qatar
25 10/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Thailand  VS  Lao People's Democratic Republic
26 10/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Republic of Korea  VS  Indonesia
27 10/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Indonesia
28 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Thailand
29 11/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Japan
30 11/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
31 11/Oct/2018 14:30 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Republic of Korea
32 12/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Thailand  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
33 12/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  Republic of Korea
34 12/Oct/2018 14:30 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI Japan  VS  People's Republic of China
35 12/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI People's Republic of China  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
36 12/Oct/2018 17:30 - Women's Team Women BALAI KARTINI VICTORY CEREMONY
37 12/Oct/2018 18:00 - Men's Team Men BALAI KARTINI VICTORY CEREMONY

Judo

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Up to 60.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
2 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Up to 66.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
3 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Up to 48.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
4 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Up to 52.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
5 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 48.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom SEMI FINALS / FINAL OF REPECHAGES
6 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 52.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom SEMI FINALS / FINAL OF REPECHAGES
7 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 60.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom SEMI FINALS / FINAL OF REPECHAGES
8 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 66.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom SEMI FINALS / FINAL OF REPECHAGES
9 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 48.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
10 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 60.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE CONTEST
11 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 60.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
12 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 48.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
13 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 48.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
14 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up to 66.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
15 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up to 60.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
16 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Up to 52.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
17 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Up to 52.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
18 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up to 66.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
19 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up to 66.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
20 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Up to 52.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
21 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Up to 81.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARIES/REPECHAGES
22 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Up to 73.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARIES/REPECHAGES
23 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Up to 57.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARIES/REPECHAGES
24 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Up to 63.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARIES/REPECHAGES
25 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 57.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE CONTEST
26 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 63.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE CONTEST
27 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 63.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom GOLD CONTEST
28 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 57.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom GOLD CONTEST
29 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 73.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE CONTEST
30 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 57.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
31 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 73.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom GOLD CONTEST
32 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 73.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
33 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 63.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
34 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 81.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
35 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Up to 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
36 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Over 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
37 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Up to 90.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
38 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Up to 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
39 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Over 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARY / REPECHAGES
40 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
41 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Over 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
42 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Over 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
43 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
44 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Up to 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
45 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 90.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
46 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 90.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
47 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 90.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
48 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Over 70.00 kg Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
49 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Over 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
50 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Over 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
51 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Over 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
52 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
53 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
54 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Up to 100.00 kg Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE / GOLD VICTORY CONTEST
55 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Team Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARIES
56 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Team Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom PRELIMINARIES
57 11/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Team Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom SEMI FINALS
58 11/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom SEMI FINALS
59 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Team Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE CONTEST
60 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Team Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom GOLD CONTEST
61 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Team Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom BRONZE CONTEST
62 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Team Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom GOLD CONTEST
63 11/Oct/2018 16:00 - Men's Team Men JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY
64 11/Oct/2018 16:00 - Women's Team Women JIExpo Grand Ballroom VICTORY CEREMONY

Lawn Bowl

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 08:30 - Women's Singles B8 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Republic of Korea  VS  Malaysia
2 07/Oct/2018 11:00 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Indonesia
3 07/Oct/2018 11:00 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Hongkong, China
4 07/Oct/2018 11:00 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
5 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - B1 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
6 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - B4 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
7 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles B6 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Republic of Korea
8 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles B7 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
9 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles B8 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Malaysia
10 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles B8 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Republic of Korea
11 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles B6 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
12 07/Oct/2018 16:30 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Malaysia
13 07/Oct/2018 16:30 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
14 07/Oct/2018 16:30 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
15 07/Oct/2018 19:00 - B1 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
16 07/Oct/2018 19:00 - B3 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
17 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Singles B7 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Malaysia
18 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Singles B6 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Malaysia  VS  Indonesia
19 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Singles B6 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Republic of Korea
20 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Singles B7 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Republic of Korea  VS  Indonesia
21 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - Women's Singles B6 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Singapore  VS  Hongkong, China
22 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - B1 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Indonesia
23 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - B3 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Indonesia
24 08/Oct/2018 08:00 - B4 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Indonesia
25 08/Oct/2018 10:15 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
26 08/Oct/2018 10:15 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Malaysia  VS  Indonesia
27 08/Oct/2018 10:15 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Malaysia
28 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - B1 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
29 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - B3 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
30 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Singles B7 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
31 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Singles B6 Women GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Singapore  VS  Malaysia
32 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - B4 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
33 08/Oct/2018 15:15 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Malaysia  VS  Hongkong, China
34 08/Oct/2018 15:15 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Malaysia  VS  Indonesia
35 08/Oct/2018 15:15 - B2 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Hongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
36 08/Oct/2018 17:30 - B3 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
37 08/Oct/2018 17:30 - B4 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
38 08/Oct/2018 17:30 - B1 Open Single's Mixed GBK - HOCKEY FIELD Indonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
39 09/Oct/2018 09:15 - P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range QualificationIndonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
40 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range QualificationIndonesia  VS  Hongkong, China
41 09/Oct/2018 13:45 - P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range FinalRepublic of Korea  VS  Indonesia
42 09/Oct/2018 14:45 - R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range QualificationHongkong, China  VS  Indonesia
43 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range FinalIndonesia  VS  Singapore
44 09/Oct/2018 16:45 - R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range FinalRepublic of Korea  VS  Indonesia

Para Athletics

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 08/Oct/2018 08:30 - Men's Club Throw F32 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
2 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Long Jump T45/46/47 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
3 08/Oct/2018 09:02 - Women's Shot Put F20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
4 08/Oct/2018 09:04 - Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
5 08/Oct/2018 09:06 - Women's 800M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
6 08/Oct/2018 09:13 - Women's 800M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
7 08/Oct/2018 09:32 - Men's 200M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
8 08/Oct/2018 09:38 - Men's 200M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
9 08/Oct/2018 09:50 - Men's 200M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
10 08/Oct/2018 09:56 - Men's 200M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
11 08/Oct/2018 10:02 - Men's 200M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 3
12 08/Oct/2018 10:08 - Men's 200M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
13 08/Oct/2018 10:14 - Men's 200M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
14 08/Oct/2018 10:20 - Men's 800M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
15 08/Oct/2018 10:22 - Men's Javelin Throw F42-44/61-64 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
16 08/Oct/2018 10:24 - Women's Shot Put F11/12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
17 08/Oct/2018 10:26 - Women's Long Jump T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
18 08/Oct/2018 10:28 - Men's 200M T35 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
19 08/Oct/2018 10:34 - Men's 200M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
20 08/Oct/2018 10:40 - Men's 200M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
21 08/Oct/2018 10:46 - Women's Long Jump T45/46/47 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
22 08/Oct/2018 10:52 - Women's Shot Put F20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
23 08/Oct/2018 10:58 - Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
24 08/Oct/2018 11:04 - Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL POOL 1
25 08/Oct/2018 11:04 - Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL POOL 2
26 08/Oct/2018 11:06 - Men's 200M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
27 08/Oct/2018 11:12 - Men's 200M T45/46/47 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
28 08/Oct/2018 11:18 - Men's 200M T45/46/47 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
29 08/Oct/2018 11:24 - Men's 200M T45/46/47 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 3
30 08/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's 200M T42,63 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
31 08/Oct/2018 11:36 - Men's 200M T44/T62/64 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
32 08/Oct/2018 11:42 - Men's 200M T44/T62/64 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
33 08/Oct/2018 11:48 - Men's 200M T35 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
34 08/Oct/2018 11:54 - Men's 200M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
35 08/Oct/2018 11:54 - Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
36 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's 800M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
37 08/Oct/2018 12:07 - Men's 800M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
38 08/Oct/2018 12:14 - Women's Long Jump T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
39 08/Oct/2018 12:20 - Men's 200M T42,63 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
40 08/Oct/2018 12:26 - Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
41 08/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Discus Throw F57 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL POOL 1
42 08/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Discus Throw F57 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL POOL 2
43 08/Oct/2018 17:02 - Men's Long Jump T45/46/47 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
44 08/Oct/2018 17:04 - Women's Javelin Throw F53/54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
45 08/Oct/2018 17:06 - Men's Shot Put F35 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
46 08/Oct/2018 17:08 - Men's Javelin Throw F42-44/61-64 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
47 08/Oct/2018 17:14 - Men's Club Throw F32 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
48 08/Oct/2018 17:20 - Women's Shot Put F11/12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
49 08/Oct/2018 17:26 - Women's 400M T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
50 08/Oct/2018 17:32 - Women's 400M T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
51 08/Oct/2018 17:38 - Men's 400M T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
52 08/Oct/2018 17:44 - Men's 400M T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
53 08/Oct/2018 17:50 - Women's 200M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
54 08/Oct/2018 17:56 - Women's 200M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
55 08/Oct/2018 18:02 - Women's Javelin Throw F46 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
56 08/Oct/2018 18:04 - Men's Long Jump T45/46/47 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
57 08/Oct/2018 18:06 - Women's 200M T35 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
58 08/Oct/2018 18:10 - Men's Shot Put F35 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
59 08/Oct/2018 18:12 - Women's 200M T37 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
60 08/Oct/2018 18:18 - Men's Shot Put F37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
61 08/Oct/2018 18:20 - Women's 200M T36 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
62 08/Oct/2018 18:26 - Women's 200M T45/46/47 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
63 08/Oct/2018 18:32 - Women's 200M T45/46/47 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
64 08/Oct/2018 18:38 - Women's 1500M T12/13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
65 08/Oct/2018 18:45 - Women's 1500M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
66 08/Oct/2018 18:52 - Women's Discus Throw F37/38 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
67 08/Oct/2018 18:54 - Men's 800M T33/34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
68 08/Oct/2018 19:01 - Men's 800M T51/52 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
69 08/Oct/2018 19:08 - Men's 800M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
70 08/Oct/2018 19:15 - Men's 800M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
71 08/Oct/2018 19:32 - Women's 200M T35 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
72 08/Oct/2018 19:38 - Women's 200M T37 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
73 08/Oct/2018 19:44 - Women's 200M T36 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
74 08/Oct/2018 19:49 - Men's 200M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
75 08/Oct/2018 19:50 - Women's Javelin Throw F53/54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
76 08/Oct/2018 19:56 - Women's Javelin Throw F46 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
77 08/Oct/2018 20:07 - Men's 200M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
78 08/Oct/2018 20:26 - Women's Discus Throw F37/38 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
79 08/Oct/2018 20:32 - Women's 1500M T12/13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
80 08/Oct/2018 20:38 - Women's 1500M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
81 08/Oct/2018 20:44 - Men's 800M T33/34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
82 08/Oct/2018 20:50 - Men's 800M T51/52 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
83 08/Oct/2018 20:56 - Men's 800M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
84 08/Oct/2018 21:02 - Men's 800M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
85 08/Oct/2018 21:08 - Men's 200M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
86 08/Oct/2018 21:14 - Men's 200M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
87 08/Oct/2018 21:20 - Men's 200M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
88 08/Oct/2018 21:26 - Men's 200M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
89 09/Oct/2018 08:40 - Women's Long Jump T42-44/61-64 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
90 09/Oct/2018 08:48 - Women's Javelin Throw F12/13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
91 09/Oct/2018 09:02 - Women's 200M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
92 09/Oct/2018 09:10 - Women's 200M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
93 09/Oct/2018 09:15 - R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range QualificationFINAL
94 09/Oct/2018 09:34 - Women's 200M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
95 09/Oct/2018 09:40 - Women's 200M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
96 09/Oct/2018 09:52 - Men's Discus Throw F46 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
97 09/Oct/2018 09:52 - Men's Shot Put F33 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
98 09/Oct/2018 09:54 - Women's Club Throw F32/51 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
99 09/Oct/2018 09:56 - Women's 400M T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
100 09/Oct/2018 10:02 - Men's Shot Put F12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
101 09/Oct/2018 10:10 - Men's 100M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
102 09/Oct/2018 10:15 - Men's 100M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
103 09/Oct/2018 10:20 - Men's 100M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 3
104 09/Oct/2018 10:25 - Men's 100M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
105 09/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's 100M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
106 09/Oct/2018 10:35 - Men's 100M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
107 09/Oct/2018 10:40 - Men's 100M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
108 09/Oct/2018 10:45 - Men's 100M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 3
109 09/Oct/2018 10:50 - Men's 100M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 4
110 09/Oct/2018 10:55 - Women's 400M T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
111 09/Oct/2018 11:01 - Men's 400M T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
112 09/Oct/2018 11:07 - Men's 100M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
113 09/Oct/2018 11:12 - Men's 100M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
114 09/Oct/2018 11:17 - Men's 100M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
115 09/Oct/2018 11:22 - Men's 100M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
116 09/Oct/2018 11:34 - Men's Shot Put F33 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
117 09/Oct/2018 11:40 - Women's Long Jump T42-44/61-64 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
118 09/Oct/2018 11:46 - Men's Shot Put F11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
119 09/Oct/2018 11:52 - Women's Javelin Throw F12/13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
120 09/Oct/2018 13:00 - R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range FinalFINAL
121 09/Oct/2018 16:14 - Women's Club Throw F32/51 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
122 09/Oct/2018 16:20 - Men's Discus Throw F46 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
123 09/Oct/2018 16:28 - Men's Long Jump T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
124 09/Oct/2018 16:30 - Men's 100M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
125 09/Oct/2018 16:35 - Men's 100M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
126 09/Oct/2018 16:40 - Men's 100M T34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
127 09/Oct/2018 16:45 - Men's 100M T34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
128 09/Oct/2018 16:50 - Men's 100M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
129 09/Oct/2018 16:55 - Men's 100M T33 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
130 09/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Shot Put F33 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
131 09/Oct/2018 17:02 - Men's 100M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
132 09/Oct/2018 17:07 - Men's 100M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
133 09/Oct/2018 17:33 - Men's Long Jump T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
134 09/Oct/2018 17:39 - Men's 100M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
135 09/Oct/2018 17:44 - Men's 100M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
136 09/Oct/2018 17:49 - Men's 100M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
137 09/Oct/2018 17:54 - Men's 100M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
138 09/Oct/2018 17:59 - Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
139 09/Oct/2018 18:01 - Men's 100M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
140 09/Oct/2018 18:07 - Men's 100M T33 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
141 09/Oct/2018 18:13 - Women's Shot Put F33 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
142 09/Oct/2018 18:25 - Men's 100M T35 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
143 09/Oct/2018 18:30 - Men's 100M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
144 09/Oct/2018 18:35 - Men's 100M T34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
145 09/Oct/2018 18:45 - Men's 100M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
146 09/Oct/2018 18:51 - Men's 100M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
147 09/Oct/2018 19:12 - Men's 100M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
148 09/Oct/2018 19:17 - Men's 100M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
149 09/Oct/2018 19:22 - Women's Shot Put F40/41 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
150 09/Oct/2018 19:28 - Women's Javelin Throw F55/56 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
151 09/Oct/2018 19:34 - Men's 100M T35 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
152 09/Oct/2018 19:40 - Men's 100M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
153 09/Oct/2018 19:46 - Men's 100M T34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
154 09/Oct/2018 20:04 - Men's 100M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
155 09/Oct/2018 20:10 - Men's 100M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
156 09/Oct/2018 20:22 - Men's Shot Put F56/57 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
157 09/Oct/2018 20:28 - Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
158 10/Oct/2018 08:46 - Women's 100M T38 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
159 10/Oct/2018 08:56 - Women's 100M T36 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
160 10/Oct/2018 09:06 - Women's 100M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
161 10/Oct/2018 09:11 - Women's 100M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
162 10/Oct/2018 09:16 - Women's 100M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
163 10/Oct/2018 09:21 - Women's 100M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
164 10/Oct/2018 09:36 - Women's 100M T35 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
165 10/Oct/2018 09:42 - Women's 100M T37 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
166 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Shot Put F46 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
167 10/Oct/2018 10:02 - Women's Discus Throw F56/57 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
168 10/Oct/2018 10:04 - Men's 400M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
169 10/Oct/2018 10:10 - Men's 400M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
170 10/Oct/2018 10:16 - Women's 100M T36 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
171 10/Oct/2018 10:28 - Men's Shot Put F53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
172 10/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's 400M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
173 10/Oct/2018 10:36 - Men's 400M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
174 10/Oct/2018 10:42 - Men's 1500M T53/54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
175 10/Oct/2018 10:49 - Men's 1500M T53/54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 2
176 10/Oct/2018 10:56 - Men's Shot Put F34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
177 10/Oct/2018 11:02 - Men's Shot Put F46 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
178 10/Oct/2018 11:08 - Men's Discus Throw F11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
179 10/Oct/2018 16:12 - Women's Javelin Throw F57 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
180 10/Oct/2018 16:14 - Men's 400M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
181 10/Oct/2018 16:20 - Men's 400M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
182 10/Oct/2018 16:26 - Men's 400M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
183 10/Oct/2018 16:32 - Men's 400M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 1
184 10/Oct/2018 16:38 - Men's 400M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 2
185 10/Oct/2018 16:54 - Men's Shot Put F41 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
186 10/Oct/2018 16:56 - Men's 400M T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
187 10/Oct/2018 17:02 - Men's 400M T37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
188 10/Oct/2018 17:08 - Men's 400M T38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
189 10/Oct/2018 17:14 - Men's 100M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
190 10/Oct/2018 17:19 - Men's 100M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
191 10/Oct/2018 17:24 - Men's Discus Throw F37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
192 10/Oct/2018 17:32 - Men's Shot Put F36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
193 10/Oct/2018 17:38 - Women's 100M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
194 10/Oct/2018 17:43 - Women's 100M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
195 10/Oct/2018 17:48 - Women's 100M T13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
196 10/Oct/2018 18:15 - Women's Javelin Throw F57 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
197 10/Oct/2018 18:21 - Men's Shot Put F40 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
198 10/Oct/2018 18:23 - Women's 100M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
199 10/Oct/2018 18:28 - Women's 100M T52 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
200 10/Oct/2018 18:33 - Women's 100M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
201 10/Oct/2018 18:38 - Women's Discus Throw F54/55 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
202 10/Oct/2018 18:44 - Men's 100M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
203 10/Oct/2018 18:50 - Men's 100M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
204 10/Oct/2018 18:56 - Men's Discus Throw F37 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
205 10/Oct/2018 19:02 - Men's Shot Put F41 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
206 10/Oct/2018 19:08 - Women's 100M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
207 10/Oct/2018 19:14 - Women's 100M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
208 10/Oct/2018 19:20 - Women's 100M T13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
209 10/Oct/2018 19:32 - Women's 100M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
210 10/Oct/2018 19:38 - Women's 100M T52 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
211 10/Oct/2018 19:44 - Women's 100M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
212 10/Oct/2018 19:50 - Men's Shot Put F40 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
213 11/Oct/2018 08:40 - Women's 400M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 1
214 11/Oct/2018 08:46 - Women's 400M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 2
215 11/Oct/2018 08:52 - Women's 400M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
216 11/Oct/2018 08:58 - Women's 400M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 2
217 11/Oct/2018 09:04 - Women's 400M T13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
218 11/Oct/2018 09:10 - Men's 400M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
219 11/Oct/2018 09:32 - Men's 400M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 1
220 11/Oct/2018 09:40 - Men's 400M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 2
221 11/Oct/2018 09:46 - Men's 400M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 1
222 11/Oct/2018 09:52 - Men's 400M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1-HEAT 2
223 11/Oct/2018 09:58 - Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
224 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's 400M T13 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
225 11/Oct/2018 10:06 - Men's 400M T13 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
226 11/Oct/2018 10:10 - Women's Discus Throw F12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
227 11/Oct/2018 10:12 - Men's Long Jump T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
228 11/Oct/2018 10:24 - Women's Discus Throw F12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
229 11/Oct/2018 10:39 - Men's Javelin Throw F46 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
230 11/Oct/2018 10:39 - Men's Shot Put F54/55 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
231 11/Oct/2018 11:08 - Men's Long Jump T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
232 11/Oct/2018 16:14 - Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
233 11/Oct/2018 16:20 - Women's Shot Put F32 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
234 11/Oct/2018 16:26 - Women's Shot Put F35/36/37 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
235 11/Oct/2018 16:38 - Men's Long Jump T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
236 11/Oct/2018 16:40 - Men's 400M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
237 11/Oct/2018 16:46 - Men's 400M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
238 11/Oct/2018 16:52 - Men's 400M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
239 11/Oct/2018 16:58 - Men's 400M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
240 11/Oct/2018 17:04 - Men's 400M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
241 11/Oct/2018 17:22 - Men's 400M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
242 11/Oct/2018 17:28 - Women's 400M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
243 11/Oct/2018 17:34 - Women's 400M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
244 11/Oct/2018 17:46 - Women's 400M T37 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
245 11/Oct/2018 17:52 - Women's 400M T38 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
246 11/Oct/2018 17:58 - Men's 400M T12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
247 11/Oct/2018 18:16 - Men's Javelin Throw F40/41 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
248 11/Oct/2018 18:20 - Men's 400M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
249 11/Oct/2018 18:26 - Men's Long Jump T36 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
250 11/Oct/2018 18:38 - Men's Long Jump T37/38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
251 11/Oct/2018 18:40 - Women's 400M T11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
252 11/Oct/2018 18:46 - Women's 400M T12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
253 11/Oct/2018 18:58 - Women's 400M T37 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
254 11/Oct/2018 19:04 - Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
255 11/Oct/2018 19:06 - Men's 400M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
256 11/Oct/2018 19:12 - Men's 400M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
257 11/Oct/2018 19:18 - Women's 400M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
258 11/Oct/2018 19:24 - Women's 400M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
259 11/Oct/2018 19:30 - Women's Discus Throw F40/41 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
260 11/Oct/2018 19:42 - Men's 1500M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
261 11/Oct/2018 19:56 - Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
262 11/Oct/2018 20:08 - Men's Long Jump T37/38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
263 11/Oct/2018 20:14 - Men's 1500M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
264 11/Oct/2018 20:14 - Women's 400M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
265 11/Oct/2018 20:20 - Women's 400M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
266 11/Oct/2018 20:26 - Men's 400M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
267 11/Oct/2018 20:26 - 4X100M Universal Relay** Mixed GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 1
268 11/Oct/2018 20:26 - Men's Javelin Throw F40/41 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
269 11/Oct/2018 20:32 - Men's 400M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
270 11/Oct/2018 20:38 - Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
271 11/Oct/2018 20:41 - 4X100M Universal Relay** Mixed GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 HEAT 2
272 12/Oct/2018 08:44 - Men's 200M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1 - HEAT 2
273 12/Oct/2018 08:50 - Men's 200M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND1 - HEAT 1
274 12/Oct/2018 08:56 - Men's 200M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM ROUND 1 - HEAT 1
275 12/Oct/2018 09:02 - Women's Discus Throw F51/52/53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
276 12/Oct/2018 09:04 - Men's 200M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
277 12/Oct/2018 09:04 - Men's 400M T52 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
278 12/Oct/2018 09:16 - Men's 200M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
279 12/Oct/2018 09:22 - Men's Shot Put F20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
280 12/Oct/2018 09:28 - Men's 400M T52 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
281 12/Oct/2018 09:34 - Men's 200M T53 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
282 12/Oct/2018 09:40 - Men's 200M T54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
283 12/Oct/2018 09:46 - Men's Discus Throw F12 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
284 12/Oct/2018 09:52 - Men's Long Jump T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
285 12/Oct/2018 09:54 - Women's 1500M T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
286 12/Oct/2018 10:28 - Women's Shot Put F34 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
287 12/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
288 12/Oct/2018 10:32 - Women's 1500M T20 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
289 12/Oct/2018 10:38 - Men's 1500M T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
290 12/Oct/2018 10:38 - Men's 1500M T20 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
291 12/Oct/2018 11:02 - Women's Long Jump T11/12 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
292 12/Oct/2018 11:08 - Men's Long Jump T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
293 12/Oct/2018 16:14 - Women's Discus Throw F51/52/53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
294 12/Oct/2018 16:20 - Women's Shot Put F34 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
295 12/Oct/2018 16:26 - Women's Shot Put F54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
296 12/Oct/2018 16:32 - Women's 200M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
297 12/Oct/2018 16:38 - Women's 200M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
298 12/Oct/2018 16:44 - Women's Shot Put F56/57 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
299 12/Oct/2018 17:03 - Women's 200M T53 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
300 12/Oct/2018 17:09 - Women's 200M T54 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
301 12/Oct/2018 17:15 - Women's Discus Throw F11 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
302 12/Oct/2018 17:21 - Men's Shot Put F32 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
303 12/Oct/2018 17:25 - Men's Club Throw F51 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
304 12/Oct/2018 17:27 - Men's 5000M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
305 12/Oct/2018 18:07 - Men's Javelin Throw F53/54 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
306 12/Oct/2018 18:13 - Women's Shot Put F55 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
307 12/Oct/2018 18:19 - Men's Shot Put F32 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
308 12/Oct/2018 18:25 - Women's Long Jump T37/38 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
309 12/Oct/2018 18:31 - Women's Shot Put F56/57 Women GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
310 12/Oct/2018 18:37 - 4X100M Universal Relay** Mixed GBK MAIN STADIUM FINAL
311 12/Oct/2018 18:52 - Men's 5000M T11 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
312 12/Oct/2018 19:16 - Men's Club Throw F51 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
313 12/Oct/2018 19:22 - Men's Javelin Throw F55 Men GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY
314 12/Oct/2018 19:28 - 4X100M Universal Relay** Mixed GBK MAIN STADIUM VICTORY CEREMONY

Para Powerlifting

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Up To 41.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
2 07/Oct/2018 12:40 - Women's Up To 45.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
3 07/Oct/2018 13:35 - Women's Up To 41.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
4 07/Oct/2018 13:40 - Women's Up To 45.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
5 07/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up To 49.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
6 07/Oct/2018 16:40 - Men's Up To 49.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
7 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Up To 54.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
8 08/Oct/2018 13:00 - Men's Up To 54.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
9 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Up To 50.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
10 08/Oct/2018 15:40 - Women's Up To 55.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
11 08/Oct/2018 16:40 - Women's Up To 50.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
12 08/Oct/2018 16:45 - Women's Up To 55.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
13 08/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's Up To 59.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
14 08/Oct/2018 18:35 - Men's Up To 59.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
15 09/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Up To 65.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
16 09/Oct/2018 13:10 - Men's Up To 65.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
17 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Up To 61.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
18 09/Oct/2018 15:40 - Women's Up To 67.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
19 09/Oct/2018 16:30 - Women's Up To 61.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
20 09/Oct/2018 16:35 - Women's Up To 67.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
21 09/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's Up To 72.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
22 09/Oct/2018 18:45 - Men's Up To 72.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
23 10/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Up To 73.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
24 10/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Up To 79.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
25 10/Oct/2018 13:35 - Women's Up To 73.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
26 10/Oct/2018 13:40 - Women's Up To 79.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
27 10/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up To 80.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
28 10/Oct/2018 16:15 - Men's Up To 80.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
29 11/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Up To 86.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
30 11/Oct/2018 12:40 - Women's Over 86.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
31 11/Oct/2018 13:25 - Women's Up To 86.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
32 11/Oct/2018 13:30 - Women's Over 86.00 kg Women BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
33 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up To 88.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
34 11/Oct/2018 16:45 - Men's Up To 88.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
35 12/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Up To 97.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
36 12/Oct/2018 13:20 - Men's Up To 97.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
37 12/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Up To 107.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
38 12/Oct/2018 16:10 - Men's Up To 107.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY
39 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Over 107.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN FINAL
40 12/Oct/2018 17:50 - Men's Over 107.00 kg Men BALAI SUDIRMAN VICTORY CEREMONY

Para Swimming

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's 200M Freestyle S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
2 07/Oct/2018 09:41 - Women's 200M Freestyle S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
3 07/Oct/2018 09:52 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
4 07/Oct/2018 10:05 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM9 (5-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
5 07/Oct/2018 10:22 - Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
6 07/Oct/2018 10:40 - Men's 50M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
7 07/Oct/2018 10:50 - Men's 50M Freestyle S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
8 07/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's 200M Freestyle S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
9 07/Oct/2018 17:07 - Women's 200M Freestyle S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
10 07/Oct/2018 17:14 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
11 07/Oct/2018 17:22 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM9 (5-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
12 07/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
13 07/Oct/2018 17:38 - Men's 200M Freestyle S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
14 07/Oct/2018 17:43 - Women's 200M Freestyle S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
15 07/Oct/2018 17:48 - Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
16 07/Oct/2018 17:58 - Women's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
17 07/Oct/2018 18:11 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
18 07/Oct/2018 18:20 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB4 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
19 07/Oct/2018 18:28 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
20 07/Oct/2018 18:33 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM9 (5-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
21 07/Oct/2018 18:38 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
22 07/Oct/2018 18:42 - Men's 100M Butterfly S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
23 07/Oct/2018 18:48 - Women's 100M Butterfly S10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
24 07/Oct/2018 18:54 - Men's 100M Backstroke S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
25 07/Oct/2018 19:01 - Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
26 07/Oct/2018 19:06 - Women's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
27 07/Oct/2018 19:11 - Men's 50M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
28 07/Oct/2018 19:16 - Men's 50M Freestyle S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
29 07/Oct/2018 19:22 - Women's 50M Freestyle S7 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
30 07/Oct/2018 19:27 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
31 07/Oct/2018 19:32 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB4 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
32 07/Oct/2018 19:37 - Mixed 4X50M Freestyle Relay 20 Points Mixed GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
33 07/Oct/2018 19:51 - Men's 100M Butterfly S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
34 07/Oct/2018 19:56 - Women's 100M Butterfly S10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
35 07/Oct/2018 20:01 - Men's 100M Backstroke S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
36 07/Oct/2018 20:05 - Men's 50M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
37 07/Oct/2018 20:10 - Men's 50M Freestyle S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
38 07/Oct/2018 20:14 - Women's 50M Freestyle S7 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
39 07/Oct/2018 20:19 - Mixed 4X50M Freestyle Relay 20 Points Mixed GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
40 08/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (5-6) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
41 08/Oct/2018 09:40 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (4-6) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
42 08/Oct/2018 09:51 - Men's 50M Backstroke S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
43 08/Oct/2018 09:58 - Men's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
44 08/Oct/2018 10:09 - Men's 50M Butterfly S7 (6-7) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
45 08/Oct/2018 10:15 - Women's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
46 08/Oct/2018 10:23 - Men's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
47 08/Oct/2018 10:33 - Men's 100M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
48 08/Oct/2018 10:53 - Women's 100M Freestyle S9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
49 08/Oct/2018 11:01 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
50 08/Oct/2018 11:08 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
51 08/Oct/2018 11:16 - Men's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
52 08/Oct/2018 11:31 - Men's 100M Backstroke S1-2 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
53 08/Oct/2018 11:43 - Women's 100M Backstroke S1-2 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
54 08/Oct/2018 11:50 - Women's 50M Backstroke S5 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
55 08/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's 100M Freestyle S11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
56 08/Oct/2018 17:06 - Women's 100M Freestyle S11 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
57 08/Oct/2018 17:13 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (5-6) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
58 08/Oct/2018 17:20 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (4-6) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
59 08/Oct/2018 17:28 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
60 08/Oct/2018 17:34 - Men's 100M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
61 08/Oct/2018 17:40 - Women's 100M Freestyle S10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
62 08/Oct/2018 17:46 - Men's 100M Freestyle S11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
63 08/Oct/2018 17:51 - Women's 100M Freestyle S11 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
64 08/Oct/2018 17:56 - Men's 400M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
65 08/Oct/2018 18:07 - Men's 50M Backstroke S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
66 08/Oct/2018 18:13 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (5-6) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
67 08/Oct/2018 18:18 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (4-6) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
68 08/Oct/2018 18:23 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
69 08/Oct/2018 18:28 - Men's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
70 08/Oct/2018 18:35 - Women's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
71 08/Oct/2018 18:42 - Men's 50M Butterfly S7 (6-7) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
72 08/Oct/2018 18:47 - Men's 100M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
73 08/Oct/2018 18:52 - Women's 100M Freestyle S10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
74 08/Oct/2018 18:57 - Women's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
75 08/Oct/2018 19:03 - Men's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
76 08/Oct/2018 19:09 - Men's 400M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
77 08/Oct/2018 19:14 - Men's 50M Backstroke S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
78 08/Oct/2018 19:19 - Men's 100M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
79 08/Oct/2018 19:25 - Women's 100M Freestyle S9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
80 08/Oct/2018 19:31 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
81 08/Oct/2018 19:36 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
82 08/Oct/2018 19:43 - Men's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
83 08/Oct/2018 19:48 - Women's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
84 08/Oct/2018 19:53 - Men's 50M Butterfly S7 (6-7) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
85 08/Oct/2018 19:58 - Men's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
86 08/Oct/2018 20:08 - Women's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
87 08/Oct/2018 20:19 - Women's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
88 08/Oct/2018 20:24 - Men's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
89 08/Oct/2018 20:29 - Men's 100M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
90 08/Oct/2018 20:34 - Women's 100M Freestyle S9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
91 08/Oct/2018 20:39 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
92 08/Oct/2018 20:43 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
93 08/Oct/2018 20:49 - Men's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
94 08/Oct/2018 20:56 - Women's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
95 09/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's 50M Butterfly S5 (2-5) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
96 09/Oct/2018 09:38 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
97 09/Oct/2018 09:49 - Men's 100M Freestyle S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
98 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
99 09/Oct/2018 10:07 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB8 (7-8) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
100 09/Oct/2018 10:17 - Men's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
101 09/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's 100M Backstroke S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
102 09/Oct/2018 10:37 - Women's 100M Backstroke S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
103 09/Oct/2018 10:44 - Men's 100M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
104 09/Oct/2018 10:54 - Mixed 4X50M Medley Relay 20 Points Mixed GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
105 09/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's 50M Butterfly S5 (2-5) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
106 09/Oct/2018 17:07 - Women's 50M Butterfly S7 (2-7) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
107 09/Oct/2018 17:15 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
108 09/Oct/2018 17:22 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM11 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
109 09/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's 100M Freestyle S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
110 09/Oct/2018 17:36 - Women's 100M Freestyle S6 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
111 09/Oct/2018 17:42 - Men's 50M Butterfly S5 (2-5) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
112 09/Oct/2018 17:47 - Women's 50M Butterfly S7 (2-7) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
113 09/Oct/2018 17:52 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
114 09/Oct/2018 17:59 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
115 09/Oct/2018 18:07 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
116 09/Oct/2018 18:12 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM11 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
117 09/Oct/2018 18:17 - Men's 100M Freestyle S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
118 09/Oct/2018 18:22 - Women's 100M Freestyle S7 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
119 09/Oct/2018 18:28 - Men's 100M Freestyle S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
120 09/Oct/2018 18:33 - Women's 100M Freestyle S6 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
121 09/Oct/2018 18:38 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
122 09/Oct/2018 18:44 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB8 (7-8) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
123 09/Oct/2018 18:50 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
124 09/Oct/2018 18:55 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
125 09/Oct/2018 19:00 - Men's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
126 09/Oct/2018 19:08 - Women's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
127 09/Oct/2018 19:16 - Men's 100M Freestyle S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
128 09/Oct/2018 19:21 - Women's 100M Freestyle S7 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
129 09/Oct/2018 19:26 - Men's 100M Backstroke S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
130 09/Oct/2018 19:31 - Women's 100M Backstroke S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
131 09/Oct/2018 19:37 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
132 09/Oct/2018 19:42 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB8 (7-8) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
133 09/Oct/2018 19:47 - Men's 100M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
134 09/Oct/2018 19:54 - Women's 100M Freestyle S5 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
135 09/Oct/2018 20:01 - Men's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
136 09/Oct/2018 20:06 - Women's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
137 09/Oct/2018 20:11 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
138 09/Oct/2018 20:18 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
139 09/Oct/2018 20:25 - Men's 100M Backstroke S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
140 09/Oct/2018 20:30 - Women's 100M Backstroke S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
141 09/Oct/2018 20:35 - Men's 100M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
142 09/Oct/2018 20:40 - Women's 100M Freestyle S5 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
143 09/Oct/2018 20:45 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
144 09/Oct/2018 20:50 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
145 10/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's 100M Backstroke S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
146 10/Oct/2018 09:37 - Women's 100M Backstroke S8 (6-8) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
147 10/Oct/2018 09:44 - Men's 100M Backstroke S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
148 10/Oct/2018 09:52 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
149 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's 200M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
150 10/Oct/2018 10:11 - Men's 200M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
151 10/Oct/2018 10:22 - Women's 200M Freestyle S5 (1-5) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
152 10/Oct/2018 10:34 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
153 10/Oct/2018 10:42 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
154 10/Oct/2018 10:52 - Men's 100M Butterfly S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
155 10/Oct/2018 10:59 - Women's 100M Butterfly S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
156 10/Oct/2018 11:07 - Men's 50M Freestyle S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
157 10/Oct/2018 11:14 - Men's 50M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
158 10/Oct/2018 11:21 - Men's 150M Individual Medley SM4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
159 10/Oct/2018 11:33 - Women's 50M Freestyle S10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
160 10/Oct/2018 11:36 - Women's 150M Individual Medley SM4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
161 10/Oct/2018 11:43 - Mixed 4X100M Freestyle Relay 49 Points Mixed GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
162 10/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's 100M Backstroke S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
163 10/Oct/2018 17:06 - Women's 100M Backstroke S8 (6-8) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
164 10/Oct/2018 17:12 - Men's 100M Backstroke S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
165 10/Oct/2018 17:18 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
166 10/Oct/2018 17:24 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
167 10/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's 200M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
168 10/Oct/2018 17:38 - Men's 100M Backstroke S7 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
169 10/Oct/2018 17:43 - Women's 100M Backstroke S8 (6-8) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
170 10/Oct/2018 17:48 - Men's 200M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
171 10/Oct/2018 17:56 - Women's 200M Freestyle S5 (1-5) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
172 10/Oct/2018 18:04 - Men's 100M Backstroke S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
173 10/Oct/2018 18:09 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
174 10/Oct/2018 18:14 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
175 10/Oct/2018 18:19 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
176 10/Oct/2018 18:26 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
177 10/Oct/2018 18:33 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
178 10/Oct/2018 18:40 - Men's 200M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
179 10/Oct/2018 18:45 - Men's 200M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
180 10/Oct/2018 18:50 - Men's 100M Butterfly S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
181 10/Oct/2018 18:56 - Women's 100M Butterfly S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
182 10/Oct/2018 19:02 - Women's 200M Freestyle S5 (1-5) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
183 10/Oct/2018 19:07 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
184 10/Oct/2018 19:12 - Men's 50M Freestyle S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
185 10/Oct/2018 19:18 - Women's 50M Freestyle S6 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
186 10/Oct/2018 19:24 - Men's 50M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
187 10/Oct/2018 19:29 - Men's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
188 10/Oct/2018 19:34 - Women's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
189 10/Oct/2018 19:39 - Men's 100M Butterfly S14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
190 10/Oct/2018 19:44 - Women's 100M Butterfly S14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
191 10/Oct/2018 19:49 - Men's 50M Freestyle S6 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
192 10/Oct/2018 19:54 - Women's 50M Freestyle S6 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
193 10/Oct/2018 19:59 - Men's 50M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
194 11/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
195 11/Oct/2018 09:39 - Women's 400M Freestyle S10 (8-10) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
196 11/Oct/2018 09:56 - Men's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
197 11/Oct/2018 10:05 - Men's 50M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
198 11/Oct/2018 10:13 - Men's 100M Backstroke S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
199 11/Oct/2018 10:20 - Men's 100M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
200 11/Oct/2018 10:27 - Men's 100M Backstroke S13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
201 11/Oct/2018 10:35 - Women's 100M Backstroke S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
202 11/Oct/2018 10:45 - Men's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
203 11/Oct/2018 11:01 - Women's 50M Breaststroke SB3 (1-3) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
204 11/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
205 11/Oct/2018 17:06 - Women's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
206 11/Oct/2018 17:13 - Men's 400M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
207 11/Oct/2018 17:22 - Women's 400M Freestyle S10 (8-10) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
208 11/Oct/2018 17:31 - Men's 400M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
209 11/Oct/2018 17:40 - Men's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
210 11/Oct/2018 17:45 - Women's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
211 11/Oct/2018 17:50 - Men's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
212 11/Oct/2018 17:57 - Women's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
213 11/Oct/2018 18:03 - Men's 400M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
214 11/Oct/2018 18:08 - Women's 400M Freestyle S10 (8-10) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
215 11/Oct/2018 18:13 - Men's 50M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
216 11/Oct/2018 18:20 - Women's 50M Freestyle S5 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
217 11/Oct/2018 18:26 - Men's 400M Freestyle S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
218 11/Oct/2018 18:31 - Men's 100M Backstroke S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
219 11/Oct/2018 18:37 - Women's 100M Backstroke S9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
220 11/Oct/2018 18:43 - Men's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
221 11/Oct/2018 18:48 - Women's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
222 11/Oct/2018 18:53 - Men's 100M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
223 11/Oct/2018 18:59 - Women's 100M Freestyle S8 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
224 11/Oct/2018 19:05 - Men's 50M Freestyle S5 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
225 11/Oct/2018 19:10 - Women's 50M Freestyle S5 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
226 11/Oct/2018 19:15 - Men's 100M Backstroke S11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
227 11/Oct/2018 19:21 - Men's 100M Backstroke S13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
228 11/Oct/2018 19:28 - Women's 100M Backstroke S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
229 11/Oct/2018 19:35 - Men's 100M Backstroke S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
230 11/Oct/2018 19:40 - Women's 100M Backstroke S9 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
231 11/Oct/2018 19:45 - Men's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
232 11/Oct/2018 19:55 - Women's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
233 11/Oct/2018 20:06 - Men's 100M Freestyle S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
234 11/Oct/2018 20:11 - Women's 100M Freestyle S8 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
235 11/Oct/2018 20:16 - Men's 100M Backstroke S11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
236 11/Oct/2018 20:21 - Men's 100M Backstroke S13 (12-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
237 11/Oct/2018 20:26 - Women's 100M Backstroke S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
238 11/Oct/2018 20:31 - Men's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
239 11/Oct/2018 20:36 - Women's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
240 12/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
241 12/Oct/2018 09:48 - Women's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
242 12/Oct/2018 10:11 - Women's 100M Butterfly S9 (8-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
243 12/Oct/2018 10:19 - Men's 100M Butterfly S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
244 12/Oct/2018 10:27 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
245 12/Oct/2018 10:38 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM6 (5-6) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
246 12/Oct/2018 10:52 - Women's 50M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
247 12/Oct/2018 11:00 - Men's 50M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
248 12/Oct/2018 11:12 - Women's 50M Freestyle S9 (8-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER HEAT
249 12/Oct/2018 11:19 - Women's 100M Backstroke S10 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
250 12/Oct/2018 11:28 - Mixed 4X100M Freestyle Relay S14 Mixed GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTFINAL
251 12/Oct/2018 11:36 - Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER NON MEDAL EVENTTIME TRIAL
252 12/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
253 12/Oct/2018 17:10 - Women's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
254 12/Oct/2018 17:23 - Men's 100M Butterfly S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
255 12/Oct/2018 17:28 - Women's 100M Butterfly S9 (8-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
256 12/Oct/2018 17:34 - Men's 50M Freestyle S11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
257 12/Oct/2018 17:40 - Men's 50M Freestyle S12 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
258 12/Oct/2018 17:45 - Men's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
259 12/Oct/2018 17:50 - Women's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
260 12/Oct/2018 17:54 - Men's 50M Breaststroke SB3 (1-3) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
261 12/Oct/2018 18:02 - Men's 100M Butterfly S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
262 12/Oct/2018 18:08 - Men's 100M Butterfly S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
263 12/Oct/2018 18:13 - Women's 100M Butterfly S9 (8-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
264 12/Oct/2018 18:17 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
265 12/Oct/2018 18:24 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
266 12/Oct/2018 18:32 - Men's 50M Freestyle S11 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
267 12/Oct/2018 18:37 - Men's 50M Freestyle S12 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
268 12/Oct/2018 18:41 - Men's 100M Backstroke S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
269 12/Oct/2018 18:47 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM6 (5-6) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
270 12/Oct/2018 18:56 - Men's 50M Breaststroke SB3 (1-3) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
271 12/Oct/2018 19:01 - Men's 100M Butterfly S8 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
272 12/Oct/2018 19:04 - Men's 50M Freestyle S13 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
273 12/Oct/2018 19:09 - Women's 50M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
274 12/Oct/2018 19:16 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM14 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
275 12/Oct/2018 19:21 - Women's 200M Individual Medley SM14 Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
276 12/Oct/2018 19:25 - Men's 50M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
277 12/Oct/2018 19:30 - Women's 50M Freestyle S9 (8-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER FINAL
278 12/Oct/2018 19:35 - Men's 100M Backstroke S10 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
279 12/Oct/2018 19:40 - Men's 200M Individual Medley SM6 (5-6) Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
280 12/Oct/2018 19:45 - Men's 50M Freestyle S13 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
281 12/Oct/2018 19:49 - Women's 50M Freestyle S13 (11-13) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
282 12/Oct/2018 19:53 - Men's 50M Freestyle S9 Men GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY
283 12/Oct/2018 19:57 - Women's 50M Freestyle S9 (8-9) Women GBK AQUATIC CENTER VICTORY CEREMONY

Shooting Para Sport

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 08/Oct/2018 09:15 - R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
2 08/Oct/2018 09:30 - P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
3 08/Oct/2018 11:30 - R1 - Men's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
4 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
5 08/Oct/2018 12:45 - P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
6 08/Oct/2018 13:45 - R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
7 08/Oct/2018 14:30 - R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
8 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - R1 - Men's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
9 08/Oct/2018 17:15 - R1 - Men's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
10 09/Oct/2018 09:15 - P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
11 09/Oct/2018 09:15 - R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
12 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
13 09/Oct/2018 13:00 - R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
14 09/Oct/2018 13:45 - P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
15 09/Oct/2018 14:45 - R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
16 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
17 09/Oct/2018 16:45 - R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
18 09/Oct/2018 17:45 - R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
19 09/Oct/2018 17:45 - R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
20 09/Oct/2018 17:45 - P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
21 09/Oct/2018 17:45 - P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 Women GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
22 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - R3 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
23 10/Oct/2018 11:45 - R4 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
24 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - R3 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
25 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - R4 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
26 10/Oct/2018 16:30 - R4 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
27 10/Oct/2018 16:30 - R3 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
28 11/Oct/2018 09:30 - R6 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
29 11/Oct/2018 10:45 - P3 - Mixed 25M Sport Pistol - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
30 11/Oct/2018 11:30 - R6 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
31 11/Oct/2018 12:15 - R6 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
32 11/Oct/2018 14:45 - P3 - Mixed 25M Sport Pistol - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
33 11/Oct/2018 16:00 - P3 - Mixed 25M Sport Pistol - SH1 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
34 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - R5 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
35 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - R7 - Men's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Qualification
36 12/Oct/2018 12:00 - R5 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
37 12/Oct/2018 13:00 - R5 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH2 Mixed GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony
38 12/Oct/2018 14:00 - R7 - Men's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Final
39 12/Oct/2018 15:00 - R7 - Men's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 Men GBK, Senayan Shooting Range Victory Ceremony

Sitting Volleyball

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Mongolia  VS  Indonesia
2 07/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Japan
3 07/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Indonesia  VS  Myanmar
4 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Republic of Korea
5 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Kazakhstan  VS  Iraq
6 07/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR People's Republic of China  VS  Japan
7 07/Oct/2018 19:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR People's Republic of China  VS  Mongolia
8 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Indonesia
9 08/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Japan  VS  Mongolia
10 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Japan  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
11 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Iraq  VS  Indonesia
12 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Kazakhstan  VS  Myanmar
13 08/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR People's Republic of China  VS  Republic of Korea
14 08/Oct/2018 19:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Japan  VS  People's Republic of China
15 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Iraq  VS  Myanmar
16 09/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR People's Republic of China  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
17 09/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Indonesia  VS  Japan
18 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  People's Republic of China
19 09/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Japan  VS  Republic of Korea
20 09/Oct/2018 17:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR Indonesia  VS  Kazakhstan
21 09/Oct/2018 19:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Mongolia  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
22 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR Indonesia  VS  People's Republic of China
23 10/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR 1st GROUP A vs 2nd GROUP B
24 10/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR 1st GROUP B vs 2nd GROUP A
25 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR 4th GROUP A vs 4th GROUP B
26 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR 3rd GROUP A vs 3rd GROUP B
27 10/Oct/2018 17:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR 1st vs 4th RANK
28 10/Oct/2018 19:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR 2nd vs 3rd RANK
29 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR LOSER MATCH 23 vs LOSER MATCH 24
30 11/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR LOSER MATCH 27 vs LOSER MATCH 28
31 11/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Team Women GBK TENNIS INDOOR WINNER MATCH 27 vs WINNER MATCH 28
32 11/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Team Men GBK TENNIS INDOOR WINNER MATCH 23 vs WINNER MATCH 24

Table Tennis

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 06/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 7 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM7
2 06/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 5 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM5
3 06/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Singles- TT 4 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM4
4 06/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Singles- TT 1-3 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF1-3
5 06/Oct/2018 11:00 - Men's Singles- TT 3 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM3
6 06/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Singles- TT 4 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF4
7 06/Oct/2018 11:30 - Women's Singles- TT 11 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF11
8 06/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Singles- TT 2 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM2
9 07/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 5 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM5
10 07/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 7 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM7
11 07/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Singles- TT 1-3 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF1-3
12 07/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Singles- TT 4 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM4
13 07/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women's Singles- TT 4 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF4
14 07/Oct/2018 11:00 - Men's Singles- TT 3 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM3
15 07/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Singles- TT 2 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM2
16 07/Oct/2018 11:30 - Women's Singles- TT 11 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF11
17 07/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Singles- TT 7 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM7
18 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Singles- TT 4 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM4
19 07/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles-Class 3 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF3
20 07/Oct/2018 14:30 - Men's Singles- TT 3 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM3
21 07/Oct/2018 14:30 - Women's Singles- TT 4 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF4
22 07/Oct/2018 15:00 - Women's Singles- TT 11 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF11
23 07/Oct/2018 15:00 - Men's Singles- TT 2 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM2
24 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Singles- TT 7 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM7
25 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Singles- TT 8 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM8
26 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Singles- TT 1 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM1
27 07/Oct/2018 16:05 - Men's Singles- TT 3 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM3
28 07/Oct/2018 16:05 - Men's Singles- TT 5 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM5
29 07/Oct/2018 16:05 - Men's Singles- TT 10 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM10
30 07/Oct/2018 16:40 - Men's Singles- TT 2 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM2
31 07/Oct/2018 16:40 - Men's Singles- TT 9 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM9
32 07/Oct/2018 16:40 - Men's Singles- TT 4 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM4
33 07/Oct/2018 17:15 - Women's Singles- TT 8 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF8
34 07/Oct/2018 17:15 - Men's Singles- TT 7 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM7
35 07/Oct/2018 17:15 - Women's Singles- TT 11 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF11
36 07/Oct/2018 17:40 - Women's Singles- TT 4 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF4
37 07/Oct/2018 17:40 - Men's Singles- TT 3 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM3
38 07/Oct/2018 17:40 - Men's Singles- TT 1 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM1
39 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Singles- TT 11 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF11
40 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 5 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM5
41 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 7 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM7
42 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 4 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM4
43 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Singles- TT 4 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF4
44 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles- TT 3 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SF3
45 08/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Singles- TT 1-3 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF1-3
46 08/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Singles- TT 2 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM2
47 08/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Singles- TT 11 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM11
48 08/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Singles- TT 6 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM6
49 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Women's Singles- TT 10 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF10
50 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Women's Singles- TT 7 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF7
51 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Women's Singles- TT 5 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF5
52 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Women's Singles- TT 11 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF11
53 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Women's Singles- TT 4 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF4
54 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Men's Singles- TT 1 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM1
55 08/Oct/2018 11:05 - Women's Singles- TT 6 Women ECOVENTION AMCOL SF6
56 08/Oct/2018 14:15 - Men's Singles- TT 8 Men ECOVENTION AMCOL SM8

Tenpin Bowling

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 08/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Singles TPB1 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
2 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Singles TPB2 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
3 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Singles TPB3 Men Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
4 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Women's Singles TPB3 Women Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
5 08/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Singles TPB10 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
6 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles TPB8 Men Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
7 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Singles TPB8 Women Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
8 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles TPB4 Men Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
9 09/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Singles TPB4 Women Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
10 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Singles TPB9 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
11 09/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB2+TPB2 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
12 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB4+TPB4 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
13 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB1+TPB3 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
14 10/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB10+TPB10 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
15 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB8+TPB8 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
16 10/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB9+TPB9 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
17 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Mixed Trios Team TPB1+TPB1/2+TPB2/3 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL
18 11/Oct/2018 14:00 - Mixed Trios Team TPB8+TPB8/9+TPB9/10 Mixed Jaya Ancol Bowling Centre FINAL

Wheelchair Basketball

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 06/Oct/2018 09:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
2 06/Oct/2018 11:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Japan  VS  Thailand
3 07/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Iraq  VS  People's Republic of China
4 07/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Indonesia
5 07/Oct/2018 13:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Afghanistan  VS  Thailand
6 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Cambodia  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
7 07/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Malaysia  VS  Chinese Taipei
8 07/Oct/2018 19:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Saudi Arabia  VS  Japan
9 08/Oct/2018 09:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Japan  VS  Afghanistan
10 08/Oct/2018 11:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Cambodia
11 08/Oct/2018 13:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Malaysia
12 08/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Chinese Taipei  VS  Saudi Arabia
13 08/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Thailand  VS  Iraq
14 08/Oct/2018 19:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
15 09/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Saudi Arabia  VS  Republic of Korea
16 09/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Japan  VS  Chinese Taipei
17 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Thailand
18 09/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Indonesia  VS  People's Republic of China
19 09/Oct/2018 17:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL WB2 - WA3
20 09/Oct/2018 19:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL WA2 - WB3
21 10/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Thailand  VS  Indonesia
22 10/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Iraq  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
23 10/Oct/2018 13:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Malaysia  VS  Saudi Arabia
24 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Republic of Korea  VS  Japan
25 10/Oct/2018 17:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Thailand
26 10/Oct/2018 19:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Japan  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
27 11/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Chinese Taipei  VS  Republic of Korea
28 11/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Japan  VS  Malaysia
29 11/Oct/2018 13:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Indonesia  VS  Iraq
30 11/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Thailand
31 11/Oct/2018 17:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Cambodia  VS  Afghanistan
32 11/Oct/2018 19:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL Thailand  VS  Islamic Republic of Iran
33 12/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
34 12/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Iraq  VS  Saudi Arabia
35 12/Oct/2018 13:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Thailand  VS  Chinese Taipei
36 12/Oct/2018 15:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Republic of Korea
37 12/Oct/2018 17:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Japan  VS  People's Republic of China
38 12/Oct/2018 19:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL People's Republic of China  VS  Japan
39 12/Oct/2018 21:30 - Women's Team Women GBK BASKETBALL HALL VICTORY CEREMONY WOMEN
40 13/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Republic of Korea  VS  People's Republic of China
41 13/Oct/2018 11:30 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL Islamic Republic of Iran  VS  Japan
42 13/Oct/2018 14:00 - Men's Team Men GBK BASKETBALL HALL VICTORY CEREMONY MEN

Wheelchair Fencing

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women Foil - Category B Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
2 07/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men Foil - Category A Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
3 07/Oct/2018 13:00 - Men Foil - Category B Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
4 07/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women Foil - Category A Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
5 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Team Men - Foil Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR KNOCKOUT
6 08/Oct/2018 10:30 - Team Women - Foil Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR KNOCKOUT
7 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men Sabre - Category B Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
8 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men Sabre - Category A Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
9 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women Sabre - Category B Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
10 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women Sabre - Category A Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
11 09/Oct/2018 16:00 - Team Men - Sabre Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR KNOCKOUT
12 09/Oct/2018 16:00 - Team Women - Sabre Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR KNOCKOUT
13 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men Epee - Category A Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
14 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men Epee - Category B Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
15 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Women Epee - Category B Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
16 10/Oct/2018 11:00 - Women Epee - Category A Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR PRELIMINARY ROUND
17 11/Oct/2018 09:00 - Team Men - Epee Men GOR POPKI CIBUBUR KNOCKOUT
18 11/Oct/2018 11:30 - Team Women - Epee Women GOR POPKI CIBUBUR KNOCKOUT

Wheelchair Tennis

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 07/Oct/2018 09:30 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
2 07/Oct/2018 12:30 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
3 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Women's Singles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
4 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
5 07/Oct/2018 15:30 - Quad's Doubles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
6 08/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING SECOND ROUND
7 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
8 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
9 08/Oct/2018 12:00 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
10 08/Oct/2018 13:30 - Women's Singles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
11 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Quad's Doubles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMIFINAL
12 08/Oct/2018 15:00 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING QUARTER FINAL
13 09/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING QUARTER FINAL
14 09/Oct/2018 10:30 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING QUARTER FINAL
15 09/Oct/2018 12:00 - Women's Singles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING QUARTER FINAL
16 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FIRST ROUND
17 09/Oct/2018 13:30 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING QUARTER FINAL
18 09/Oct/2018 15:00 - Quad's Doubles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMIFINAL
19 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 2
20 10/Oct/2018 09:00 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 1
21 10/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 2
22 10/Oct/2018 10:30 - Women's Singles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 1
23 10/Oct/2018 13:00 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 1
24 10/Oct/2018 13:00 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 2
25 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 1
26 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 2
27 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 2
28 10/Oct/2018 15:30 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING SEMI FINAL 1
29 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING FINAL
30 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FINAL
31 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Women's Doubles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING 3RD/4TH PLACING
32 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Doubles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING 3RD/4TH PLACING
33 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Quad's Doubles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING FINAL
34 11/Oct/2018 10:00 - Quad's Doubles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING 3RD/4TH PLACING
35 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING 3RD/4TH PLACING
36 12/Oct/2018 10:00 - Men's Singles Men KLUB KELAPA GADING FINAL
37 12/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Singles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING 3RD/4TH PLACING
38 12/Oct/2018 13:00 - Women's Singles Women KLUB KELAPA GADING FINAL
39 12/Oct/2018 14:30 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING FINAL
40 12/Oct/2018 16:00 - Quad's Singles Mixed KLUB KELAPA GADING 3RD/4TH PLACING