10/12/2018 8:13:08 PM All Sports  Closing Ceremony: Please take note the venue is at Madya Stadium (opposite Basketball)    10/10/2018 1:58:08 PM All Sports  RESULT FREQUENCY NOTICE: please refer to the notice for a better understanding of how frequent are the scores/results updated    10/9/2018 3:54:38 PM All Sports  Welcome to all our Athletes, Officials & Media Friends. Let the Games begin.    10/9/2018 3:53:45 PM All Sports  We take this opportunity to thank our Official Sponsors & Partners for our success.    10/9/2018 2:14:35 PM Lawn Bowl  Victory Ceremony - medal presentation rescheduled to 10th & 12th Oct   
Medal Audit
By Sport
By Contingent

Archery

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
10/Oct/2018 16:55 Men's Individual - W1 Open - Men ZANDI MOHAMMADREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:55 Men's Individual - W1 Open - Men LI JI
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:55 Men's Individual - W1 Open - Men KAKOOSH MAJID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST - Men AI XINLIANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST - Men LEE OUKSOO
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:55 Men's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST - Men KWEON HYUN JU
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:55 Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST - Men HARVINDER SINGH
India
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:55 Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST - Men ZHAO LIXUE
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 09:55 Men's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST - Men KIM MINSU
Republic of Korea
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 12:55 Mixed Team - W1 Open - Mixed CHEN MINYI
LI JI
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 12:55 Mixed Team - W1 Open - Mixed KIM OKGUEM
PARK HONGJO
Republic of Korea
Silver
11/Oct/2018 11:55 Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST - Mixed AI XINLIANG
ZHOU JIAMIN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 11:55 Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST - Mixed NORI HADI
SHIR MOHAMMADI RAZIEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 11:25 Mixed Team Compound Open - W2/ST - Mixed JEONG JINYOUNG
LEE OUKSOO
Republic of Korea
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 10:25 Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST - Mixed NEMATI ZAHRA
RAHIMI GHOLAMREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 10:25 Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST - Mixed SHIGESADA CHIKA
UEYAMA TOMOHIRO
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 09:55 Mixed Team Recurve Open - W2/ST - Mixed WU CHUNYAN
ZHAO LIXUE
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Individual - W1 Open - Women CHEN MINYI
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Individual - W1 Open - Women SHINOHARA AYA
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 14:25 Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST - Women LIN YUESHAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 14:25 Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST - Women JEONG JINYOUNG
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:25 Women's Individual Compound Open - W2/ST - Women ZHOU JIAMIN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:25 Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST - Women WU CHUNYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:25 Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST - Women NEMATI ZAHRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 09:25 Women's Individual Recurve Open - W2/ST - Women JO JANGMOON
Republic of Korea
Bronze

Badminton

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
13/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 - Men DWIYOKO DWIYOKO
SETIAWAN FREDY
Indonesia
Gold
13/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 - Men JEON SUNWOO
JOO DONGJAE
Republic of Korea
Silver
13/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 - Men BHAGAT PRAMOD
SARKAR MANOJ
India
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Doubles SL3-SL4 - Men BORE GOWDA ANANDA KUMAR
NITESH KUMAR
India
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Men's Doubles SU5 - Men ANRIMUSTHI DHEVA
PRAWIRANEGARA HAFIZH BRILIANSYAH
Indonesia
Gold
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Men's Doubles SU5 - Men NUGROHO SURYO
LISTYANTO PUTRA ODDIE KURNIA DWI
Indonesia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Doubles SU5 - Men CHEAH LIEK HOU
HAIRUL FOZI SAABA
Malaysia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Doubles SU5 - Men MOHAMMAD FARIS AHMAD AZRI
AMYRUL YAZID AHMAD SIBI
Malaysia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:50 Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Men MAI JIANPENG
QU ZIMO
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:50 Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Men KIM JUNGJUN
LEE DONGSEOP
Republic of Korea
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:50 Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Men CHOI JUNGMAN
KIM KYUNGHOON
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:50 Men's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Men JUNTHONG DUMNERN
HOMHUAL JAKARIN
Thailand
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles SL3 - Men BHAGAT PRAMOD
India
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles SL3 - Men RUKAENDI UKUN
Indonesia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles SL3 - Men SARKAR MANOJ
India
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles SL3 - Men TRINH ANH TUAN
Vietnam
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SL4 - Men TARUN TARUN
India
Gold
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SL4 - Men SETIAWAN FREDY
Indonesia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SL4 - Men HIKMAT RAMDHANI
Indonesia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SL4 - Men GAO YUYANG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Singles SS6 - Men CHU MAN KAI
Hongkong, China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Singles SS6 - Men DIDIN TARESOH
Malaysia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Singles SS6 - Men WONG CHUN YIM
Hongkong, China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Singles SS6 - Men NAGAR KRISHNA
India
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SU5 - Men ANRIMUSTHI DHEVA
Indonesia
Gold
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SU5 - Men NUGROHO SURYO
Indonesia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SU5 - Men CHEAH LIEK HOU
Malaysia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:45 Men's Singles SU5 - Men LISTYANTO PUTRA ODDIE KURNIA DWI
Indonesia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:55 Men's Singles WH1 - Men CHOI JUNGMAN
Republic of Korea
Gold
13/Oct/2018 09:55 Men's Singles WH1 - Men QU ZIMO
People's Republic of China
Silver
13/Oct/2018 09:55 Men's Singles WH1 - Men LEE DONGSEOP
Republic of Korea
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:55 Men's Singles WH1 - Men NAGASHIMA OSAMU
Japan
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles WH2 - Men KIM JUNGJUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles WH2 - Men CHAN HO YUEN
Hongkong, China
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles WH2 - Men MAI JIANPENG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:25 Men's Singles WH2 - Men KIM KYUNGHOON
Republic of Korea
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) - Men SETIAWAN FREDY
ANRIMUSTHI DHEVA
PRAWIRANEGARA HAFIZH BRILIANSYAH
SUSANTO HARY
Indonesia
Gold
07/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) - Men MUHAMMAD NORHILMIE MOHD ZAINUDIN
MOHAMMAD FARIS AHMAD AZRI
CHEAH LIEK HOU
HAIRUL FOZI SAABA
Malaysia
Silver
07/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) - Men SUHAS LALINAKERE YATHIRAJ
BARETHA CHIRAG
KUMAR RAJ
TARUN TARUN
India
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team Standing (SL3-SU5) - Men KITTICHOKWATTANA CHAWARAT
SOMSIRI PRICHA
CHOK-UTHAIKUL WATCHARAPHON
TEAMARROM SIRIPONG
Thailand
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:15 Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 - Mixed SUSANTO HARY
OKTILA LEANI RATRI
Indonesia
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:15 Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 - Mixed TEAMARROM SIRIPONG
SAENSUPA NIPADA
Thailand
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:15 Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 - Mixed HIKMAT RAMDHANI
SUKOHANDOKO KHALIMATUS SADIYAH
Indonesia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:15 Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 - Mixed SUENAGA TOSHIAKI
SUGINO AKIKO
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:30 Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 - Mixed QU ZIMO
YUTONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:30 Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 - Mixed MAI JIANPENG
LI HONGYAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:30 Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 - Mixed NAGASHIMA OSAMU
YAMAZAKI YUMA
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:30 Mixed Doubles WH1-WH2 - Mixed LEE SUNAE
LEE DONGSEOP
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:05 Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 - Women OKTILA LEANI RATRI
SUKOHANDOKO KHALIMATUS SADIYAH
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:05 Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 - Women CHENG HEFANG
MA HUIHUI
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:05 Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 - Women XIAO ZUXIAN
YANG QIUXIA
People's Republic of China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:05 Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 - Women SAENSUPA NIPADA
SRINAVAKUL CHANIDA
Thailand
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Women LI HONGYAN
XU TINGTING
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Women POOKKHAM SUJIRAT
WETWITHAN AMNOUY
Thailand
Silver
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Women YUTONG
ZHANG JING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Women's Doubles WH1-WH2 - Women FUKE IKUMI
OGURA RIE
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:50 Women's Singles SL3 - Women PARMAR PARUL DALSUKHBHAI
India
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:50 Women's Singles SL3 - Women KAMTAM WANDEE
Thailand
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:50 Women's Singles SL3 - Women JOSHI MANASI GIRISHCHANDRA
India
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:50 Women's Singles SL3 - Women HENPRAIWAN DARUNEE
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 14:50 Women's Singles SL4 - Women CHENG HEFANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 14:50 Women's Singles SL4 - Women OKTILA LEANI RATRI
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 14:50 Women's Singles SL4 - Women SUKOHANDOKO KHALIMATUS SADIYAH
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 14:50 Women's Singles SL4 - Women MA HUIHUI
People's Republic of China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:30 Women's Singles SU5 - Women YANG QIUXIA
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:30 Women's Singles SU5 - Women SUZUKI AYAKO
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Singles SU5 - Women LAM TSZ HUEN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:05 Women's Singles WH1 - Women LI HONGYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:05 Women's Singles WH1 - Women POOKKHAM SUJIRAT
Thailand
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:05 Women's Singles WH1 - Women KIM SEUNGSUK
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:05 Women's Singles WH1 - Women SATOMI SARINA
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:50 Women's Singles WH2 - Women YUTONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:50 Women's Singles WH2 - Women XU TINGTING
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:50 Women's Singles WH2 - Women YAMAZAKI YUMA
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:50 Women's Singles WH2 - Women WETWITHAN AMNOUY
Thailand
Bronze

Boccia

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Individual-BC1 - Mixed HUADPRADIT WITSANU
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Individual-BC1 - Mixed JUNG SUNGJOON
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Individual-BC1 - Mixed KIM DOHYUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Mixed Individual-BC2 - Mixed SAENGAMPA WORAWUT
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Mixed Individual-BC2 - Mixed VONGSA WATCHARAPHON
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:45 Mixed Individual-BC2 - Mixed YEUNG HIU LAM
Hongkong, China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Individual-BC3 - Mixed JEONG HOWON
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Individual-BC3 - Mixed KIM JUN YUP
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Individual-BC3 - Mixed HO YUEN KEI
Hongkong, China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:15 Mixed Individual-BC4 - Mixed LIN XIMEI
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:15 Mixed Individual-BC4 - Mixed SOMSANUK RITTHIKRAI
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:15 Mixed Individual-BC4 - Mixed WON SEOKBEOP
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Pairs-BC3 - Mixed TSANG LING YAN
TSE TAK WAH
HO YUEN KEI
Hongkong, China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Pairs-BC3 - Mixed NURULASYIQAH BINTE MOHAMMAD TAHA
TOH SZE NING
LIM YU FEI FAYE
Singapore
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Pairs-BC3 - Mixed KIM HANSOO
JEONG HOWON
KIM JUN YUP
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Mixed Pairs-BC4 - Mixed LIN XIMEI
ZHENG YUANSEN
GUANG YUEXIANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Mixed Pairs-BC4 - Mixed SEO HYEONSEOK
JANG SEONGYUK
WON SEOKBEOP
Republic of Korea
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Mixed Pairs-BC4 - Mixed PHONSILA NUANCHAN
LARPYEN PORNCHOK
SOMSANUK RITTHIKRAI
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Team-BC1/BC2 - Mixed PACHDEE BOONTEP
TIPMANEE SUBIN
VONGSA WATCHARAPHON
HUADPRADIT WITSANU
Thailand
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Team-BC1/BC2 - Mixed YEUNG HIU LAM
KWOK HOI YING KAREN
LOUNG JOHN
CHAN KAM CHAU
Hongkong, China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Mixed Team-BC1/BC2 - Mixed SUGIMURA HIDETAKA
HIROSE TAKAYUKI
NAKAMURA TAKUMI
FUJII YURIKO
Japan
Bronze

Chess

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid P1 - Men SEVERINO SANEDR
Philippines
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid P1 - Men LOPEZ HENRY ROGER
Philippines
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid P1 - Men ROM JASPER
Philippines
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 - Men SURYANTO EDY
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 - Men KABYZHANOV BOLAT
Kazakhstan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid VI - B1 - Men CARSIDI
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Men GANGOLLI KISHAN
India
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Men SATRIO GAYUH
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Men SUBASTE ARMAN
Philippines
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard P1 - Men SEVERINO SANEDR
Philippines
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Individual Standard P1 - Men FIRDAUS MAKSUM
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard P1 - Men ROM JASPER
Philippines
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 - Men WIRAWAN HENDI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 - Men KAUNG SAN
Myanmar
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard VI - B1 - Men SURYANTO EDY
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 - Men KARIMI OMID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 - Men MENANDRO REDOR
Philippines
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 - Men SUBASTE ARMAN
Philippines
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:20 Men's Team Rapid P1 - Men SEVERINO SANEDR
LOPEZ HENRY ROGER
ROM JASPER
Philippines
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:20 Men's Team Rapid P1 - Men SUTIKNO SUTIKNO
FIRDAUS MAKSUM
SINAGA SUHARDI
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Team Rapid VI - B1 - Men SURYANTO EDY
CARSIDI
WIRAWAN HENDI
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Team Rapid VI - B1 - Men PRADHAN PRACHURYA KUMAR
PAY KANDIYIL MOHAMMED SALIH
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Team Rapid VI - B1 - Men CHING FRANCIS
SARMIENTO RODOLFO
BILOG CECILIO
Philippines
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Men SATRIO GAYUH
HARTONO ADJI
HARYANTO M
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Men GANGOLLI KISHAN
MAKWANA ASHWINBHAI KANCHANBHAI
PRADHAN SOUNDARYA KUMAR
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Men SUBASTE ARMAN
MENANDRO REDOR
PELIGRO ISRAEL
Philippines
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Team Standard P1 - Men SEVERINO SANEDR
ROM JASPER
LOPEZ HENRY ROGER
Philippines
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Team Standard P1 - Men FIRDAUS MAKSUM
SINAGA SUHARDI
SUTIKNO SUTIKNO
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:05 Men's Team Standard VI - B1 - Men WIRAWAN HENDI
SURYANTO EDY
CARSIDI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:05 Men's Team Standard VI - B1 - Men KAUNG SAN
MYO SAN AUNG
THAN HTAY
Myanmar
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:05 Men's Team Standard VI - B1 - Men MOHAMMAD ALIZADEH LASHKARI ERFAN
ROUMIFARD MEHDI
GHADIRI BIDHENDI HASSANALI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Team Standard VI - B2/B3 - Men MENANDRO REDOR
SUBASTE ARMAN
PELIGRO ISRAEL
Philippines
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Team Standard VI - B2/B3 - Men KARIMI OMID
BAGHERI MAJID
GHOORCHIBEYGI ALIREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Team Standard VI - B2/B3 - Men SATRIO GAYUH
HARTONO ADJI
HARYANTO M
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:05 Women's Individual Rapid P1 - Women KANICKAI IRUDAYARAJ JENNITHA ANTO
India
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:05 Women's Individual Rapid P1 - Women DOAN THU HUYEN
Vietnam
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:05 Women's Individual Rapid P1 - Women TRAN THI BICH THUY
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 - Women KARHATI TATI
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 - Women SAFAEI MALIHEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Individual Rapid VI - B1 - Women DAO THI LE XUAN
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Women NGUYEN THI MY LINH
Vietnam
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Women BARGHOUL FATEMEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Individual Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Women ZENDEHBOUDI FARIBA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard P1 - Women SIMANJA NASIP FARTA
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard P1 - Women KANICKAI IRUDAYARAJ JENNITHA ANTO
India
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard P1 - Women MANURUNG ROSLINDA BR
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 - Women ARIESTA DEBI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 - Women KARHATI TATI
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard VI - B1 - Women ZAREZADEH SHAHRAK LEILA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 - Women NAGHAVI MANDI ATEFEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 - Women ZENDEHBOUDI FARIBA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Individual Standard VI - B2/B3 - Women BARGHOUL FATEMEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Team Rapid P1 - Women DOAN THU HUYEN
TRAN THI BICH THUY
NGUYEN THI KIEU
Vietnam
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Team Rapid P1 - Women KANICKAI IRUDAYARAJ JENNITHA ANTO
RAJU PREMA KANISHSRI
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Team Rapid P1 - Women SIMANJA NASIP FARTA
YUNI YUNI
MANURUNG ROSLINDA BR
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:05 Women's Team Rapid VI - B1 - Women KARHATI TATI
ARIESTA DEBI
SINAGA WILMA MARGARETHA
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:05 Women's Team Rapid VI - B1 - Women SAFAEI MALIHEH
ZAREZADEH SHAHRAK LEILA
MOHAMMADI RAD ZAHRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:05 Women's Team Rapid VI - B1 - Women DAO THI LE XUAN
PHAM THI HUONG
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:15 Women's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Women BARGHOUL FATEMEH
ZENDEHBOUDI FARIBA
NAGHAVI MANDI ATEFEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:15 Women's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Women CHAKRABORTY MEGHA
PANDE MRUNALI PRAKASH
GAWAR TIJAN PUNARAM
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:15 Women's Team Rapid VI - B2/B3 - Women BRAHMANA AISAH WIJAYANTI BR
KHAIRUNNISA KHAIRUNNISA
PUSPITA TITA
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Team Standard P1 - Women SIMANJA NASIP FARTA
MANURUNG ROSLINDA BR
YUNI YUNI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Team Standard P1 - Women TRAN THI BICH THUY
NGUYEN THI KIEU
DOAN THU HUYEN
Vietnam
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Team Standard P1 - Women KANICKAI IRUDAYARAJ JENNITHA ANTO
RAJU PREMA KANISHSRI
India
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:05 Women's Team Standard VI - B1 - Women ARIESTA DEBI
KARHATI TATI
SINAGA WILMA MARGARETHA
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:05 Women's Team Standard VI - B1 - Women ZAREZADEH SHAHRAK LEILA
SAFAEI MALIHEH
MOHAMMADI RAD ZAHRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:05 Women's Team Standard VI - B1 - Women PHAM THI HUONG
DAO THI LE XUAN
Vietnam
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Team Standard VI - B2/B3 - Women NAGHAVI MANDI ATEFEH
ZENDEHBOUDI FARIBA
BARGHOUL FATEMEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Team Standard VI - B2/B3 - Women NGUYEN THI MINH THU
NGUYEN THI MY LINH
NGUYEN THI HONG CHAU
Vietnam
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Team Standard VI - B2/B3 - Women PANDE MRUNALI PRAKASH
CHAKRABORTY MEGHA
GAWAR TIJAN PUNARAM
India
Bronze

Cycling

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
11/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's B Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men KIMURA KAZUHEI
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's B Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men MOHD KHAIRUL HAZWAN
Malaysia
Silver
11/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's B Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men HALAWA HERMAN
Indonesia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 12:05 Men's B Kilo - Men MUHAMMAD AFIQ AFIFY
Malaysia
Gold
13/Oct/2018 12:05 Men's B Kilo - Men AIMAN ASYRAFF
Malaysia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 12:05 Men's B Kilo - Men KIM JUNGBEEN
Republic of Korea
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:20 Men's C 1-5 Team Sprint - Men People's Republic of China Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:20 Men's C 1-5 Team Sprint - Men Malaysia Silver
11/Oct/2018 15:20 Men's C 1-5 Team Sprint - Men Indonesia Bronze
12/Oct/2018 14:20 Men's C1-2 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Men LI ZHANGYU
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 14:20 Men's C1-2 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Men LIANG GUIHUA
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 14:20 Men's C1-2 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Men KAWAMOTO SHOTA
Japan
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 09:50 Men's C1-2-3 Kilo - Men LI ZHANGYU
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 09:50 Men's C1-2-3 Kilo - Men MOHAMAD YUSOF HAFIZI
Malaysia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 09:50 Men's C1-2-3 Kilo - Men KAWAMOTO SHOTA
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's C3 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Men JIN YONG SIK
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's C3 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Men ANWAR SAIPUL
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's C4 Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men IMMAMUDDIN MUHAMMAD FADLI
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's C4 Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men MOHD NAJIB
Malaysia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's C4 Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men GURLAL SINGH
India
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Men's C4-5 Kilo - Men WEI GUOPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Men's C4-5 Kilo - Men LAI SHANZHANG
People's Republic of China
Silver
13/Oct/2018 10:40 Men's C4-5 Kilo - Men ZUHAIRIE
Malaysia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:05 Men's C5 Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men BUCAY ARTHUS
Philippines
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:05 Men's C5 Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men SAORI SUFYAN
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:05 Men's C5 Individual Pursuit 4000M - Men MOHAMMADI MAHDI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Men's Road Race (C4) - Men WEI GUOPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Men's Road Race (C4) - Men MOHD NAJIB
Malaysia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Men's Road Race (C4) - Men TABERNA GODFREY
Philippines
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Men's Road Race (C5) - Men ZUHAIRIE
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Men's Road Race (C5) - Men LAI SHANZHANG
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Men's Road Race (C5) - Men LOSU MARTHIN
Indonesia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 09:30 Men's Road Race (H4-5) - Men YOON YEO KEUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 09:30 Men's Road Race (H4-5) - Men RASHED
United Arab Emirates
Silver
09/Oct/2018 09:30 Men's Road Race (H4-5) - Men SOMANTRI SOMANTRI
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (B) - Men KIMURA KAZUHEI
Japan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (B) - Men MOHD KHAIRUL HAZWAN
Malaysia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (B) - Men HALAWA HERMAN
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (C1-2) - Men LIANG GUIHUA
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (C1-2) - Men KAWAMOTO SHOTA
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (C1-2) - Men LI ZHANGYU
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (C3) - Men JIN YONG SIK
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (C3) - Men ANWAR SAIPUL
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (C4) - Men WEI GUOPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (C4) - Men IMMAMUDDIN MUHAMMAD FADLI
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (C4) - Men MOHD NAJIB
Malaysia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (C5) - Men LAI SHANZHANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (C5) - Men SAORI SUFYAN
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Time Trial (C5) - Men BUCAY ARTHUS
Philippines
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (H4-5) - Men YOON YEO KEUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (H4-5) - Men RASHED
United Arab Emirates
Silver
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Time Trial (H4-5) - Men SOMANTRI SOMANTRI
Indonesia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's B Individual Pursuit 3000M - Women NUR AZLIA SYAFINAZ
Malaysia
Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's B Individual Pursuit 3000M - Women SUGIYANTI SRI
Indonesia
Silver
11/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's B Individual Pursuit 3000M - Women NUR SYAHIDA
Malaysia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:20 Women's B Kilo - Women NUR AZLIA SYAFINAZ
Malaysia
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:20 Women's B Kilo - Women SUGIYANTI SRI
Indonesia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:20 Women's B Kilo - Women NUR SYAHIDA
Malaysia
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Women's C1-2-3 500M - Women LI JIELI
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Women's C1-2-3 500M - Women NOGUCHI KEIKO
Japan
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Women's C1-2-3 500M - Women FUJII MIHO
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 16:20 Women's C2-5 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Women NOGUCHI KEIKO
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 16:20 Women's C2-5 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Women RUAN JIANPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 16:20 Women's C2-5 Individual Pursuit 3000M - Women FUJII MIHO
Japan
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:10 Women's C4-5 500M - Women RUAN JIANPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Women's Road Race (B) - Women NUR AZLIA SYAFINAZ
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Women's Road Race (B) - Women SUGIYANTI SRI
Indonesia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:45 Women's Road Race (B) - Women EMILY LEE SEOK BEE
Singapore
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 09:30 Women's Road Race (H2-4) - Women LEE DOYEON
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 09:30 Women's Road Race (H2-4) - Women WANG KEA HYUN
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Time Trial (B) - Women KIM JIYEON
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Time Trial (B) - Women NUR AZLIA SYAFINAZ
Malaysia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Time Trial (B) - Women SUGIYANTI SRI
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Women's Time Trial (H2-4) - Women LEE DOYEON
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Women's Time Trial (H2-4) - Women WANG KEA HYUN
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 16:15 Women's Time Trial (H2-4) - Women KARYADEWI NI KADEK
Indonesia
Bronze

Goalball

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
12/Oct/2018 17:30 Men's Team - Men Islamic Republic of Iran Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:30 Men's Team - Men People's Republic of China Silver
12/Oct/2018 12:00 Men's Team - Men Republic of Korea Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Team - Women Japan Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Team - Women People's Republic of China Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's Team - Women Islamic Republic of Iran Bronze

Judo

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
10/Oct/2018 16:14 Men's Over 100.00 kg - Men SHARIPOV SHIRIN
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:14 Men's Over 100.00 kg - Men KHEIROLLAHZADEH VARZI MOHAMMADREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:04 Men's Over 100.00 kg - Men SONG WOOHYEOK
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Over 100.00 kg - Men LEE SEUNGSOO
Republic of Korea
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Team - Men LEE MINJAE
YANG SEUNGJUN
LEE JUNGMIN
LEE JUNGMIN
SONG WOOHYEOK
Republic of Korea
Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Team - Men GHOLAMI REZA
ABBASNEJAD ALI
JAFARI SEYED OMID
NOURI VAHID
KHEIROLLAHZADEH VARZI MOHAMMADREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Team - Men NAMOZOV SHERZOD
NIGMATOV UTKIRJON
MIRZAEV NURBEK
BOBOEV SHUKHRAT
KHALILOV SHARIF
Uzbekistan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Team - Men SARIYEV ANUAR
TURUMBETOV AZAMAT
DAULET TEMIRZHAN
TASHEKENOV TEMIRBOLAT
TASHEKENOV TEMIRBOLAT
Kazakhstan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:34 Men's Up to 100.00 kg - Men MOUSANEZHAD KARMOZDI EHSAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:34 Men's Up to 100.00 kg - Men CHOI GWANGGEUN
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Up to 100.00 kg - Men MATSUMOTO YOSHIKAZU
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:20 Men's Up to 100.00 kg - Men KHALILOV SHARIF
Uzbekistan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:24 Men's Up to 60.00 kg - Men NAMOZOV SHERZOD
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:24 Men's Up to 60.00 kg - Men LEE MINJAE
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 15:16 Men's Up to 60.00 kg - Men HIRAI TAKAAKI
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:20 Men's Up to 60.00 kg - Men BANITABA KHORAM ABADI SEYED MEYSAM
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:52 Men's Up to 66.00 kg - Men NIGMATOV UTKIRJON
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:52 Men's Up to 66.00 kg - Men TURUMBETOV AZAMAT
Kazakhstan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 15:48 Men's Up to 66.00 kg - Men GHOLAMI REZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:40 Men's Up to 66.00 kg - Men AAJIM MUNKHBAT
Mongolia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:10 Men's Up to 73.00 kg - Men YANG SEUNGJUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:10 Men's Up to 73.00 kg - Men SAYIDOV FERUZ
Uzbekistan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 15:05 Men's Up to 73.00 kg - Men NAGAI TAKAMASA
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Up to 73.00 kg - Men DAULET TEMIRZHAN
Kazakhstan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:40 Men's Up to 81.00 kg - Men MIRZAEV NURBEK
Uzbekistan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:40 Men's Up to 81.00 kg - Men LEE JUNGMIN
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Up to 81.00 kg - Men JAFARI SEYED OMID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:35 Men's Up to 81.00 kg - Men KITAZONO ARAMITSU
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:14 Men's Up to 90.00 kg - Men NOURI VAHID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:14 Men's Up to 90.00 kg - Men BOBOEV SHUKHRAT
Uzbekistan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:04 Men's Up to 90.00 kg - Men DEMCHIGDORJ ERDENEBAYAR
Mongolia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:10 Men's Up to 90.00 kg - Men LI YANCHEN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Over 70.00 kg - Women PARK HAYEONG
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:54 Women's Over 70.00 kg - Women NYAMAA ALTANTSETSEG
Mongolia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Over 70.00 kg - Women YUSUPOVA FERUZAKHON
Uzbekistan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Team - Women SONG NAYEONG
JIN SONGLEE
PARK HAYEONG
Republic of Korea
Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Team - Women SALAEVA SEVINCH
SAMANDAROVA PARVINA
ALIBOEVA VASILA
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Team - Women ISHII AYUMI
HIROSE JUNKO
NISHIMURA ATSUMI
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Team - Women LI LIQING
LIN ZHILIAN
ZHOU QIAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:12 Women's Up to 48.00 kg - Women CHOI SOOHEE
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:12 Women's Up to 48.00 kg - Women KHURRAMOVA LOBAR
Uzbekistan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 15:04 Women's Up to 48.00 kg - Women LEE KAI-LIN
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:08 Women's Up to 48.00 kg - Women LI LIQING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:36 Women's Up to 52.00 kg - Women SONG NAYEONG
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:36 Women's Up to 52.00 kg - Women ISHII AYUMI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 15:28 Women's Up to 52.00 kg - Women LI YANQING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:32 Women's Up to 52.00 kg - Women SALAEVA SEVINCH
Uzbekistan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:25 Women's Up to 57.00 kg - Women LIN ZHILIAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:25 Women's Up to 57.00 kg - Women SHERIPBOEVA NAFISA
Uzbekistan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 15:15 Women's Up to 57.00 kg - Women KIM SEOHYUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:20 Women's Up to 57.00 kg - Women HIROSE JUNKO
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:09 Women's Up to 63.00 kg - Women JIN SONGLEE
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:09 Women's Up to 63.00 kg - Women WANG YUE
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:10 Women's Up to 63.00 kg - Women KUDO HIROKO
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:03 Women's Up to 63.00 kg - Women SAMANDAROVA PARVINA
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:58 Women's Up to 70.00 kg - Women ALIBOEVA VASILA
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:54 Women's Up to 70.00 kg - Women ZHOU QIAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:58 Women's Up to 70.00 kg - Women NISHIMURA ATSUMI
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:58 Women's Up to 70.00 kg - Women LEE GAEUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze

Lawn Bowl

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
08/Oct/2018 10:00 B1 Open Single's - Mixed WIDIANTORO DWI
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:00 B1 Open Single's - Mixed FAUZIAH NI'MATUL
Indonesia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:00 B2 Open Single's - Mixed VERAWATI JULIA
Indonesia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:00 B2 Open Single's - Mixed LI CHI MING ROCKEY
Hongkong, China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:00 B2 Open Single's - Mixed YIM MAN CHING
Hongkong, China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:00 B3 Open Single's - Mixed TANG SHUN YEE
Hongkong, China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:00 B3 Open Single's - Mixed KRISTIYANINGSIH DIAN
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:00 B4 Open Single's - Mixed SUWONDO SUWONDO
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:00 B4 Open Single's - Mixed KWOK WING
Hongkong, China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's Singles B6 - Men IM CHUNKYU
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's Singles B6 - Men NORFIRZAN
Malaysia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's Singles B6 - Men DAMAI I WAYAN
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:30 Men's Singles B7 - Men KIM SANGSUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:30 Men's Singles B7 - Men HASZELY
Malaysia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Singles B7 - Men DARMAWAN ASEP
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's Singles B8 - Men SO WANGI
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's Singles B8 - Men RAIS
Malaysia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's Singles B8 - Men SUDARNO
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B2 - Mixed VERAWATI JULIA
KACUNG KACUNG
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B2 - Mixed YIM MAN CHING
LI CHI MING ROCKEY
Hongkong, China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B2 - Mixed MASNAH
ABDILLAH
Malaysia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B4 - Mixed TANG SHUN YEE
KWOK WING
Hongkong, China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B4 - Mixed EFENDI EUIS RAHAYU
SUWONDO SUWONDO
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B6 - Mixed KANG JAEBUN
LEE JEONGKWAN
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B6 - Mixed RATTNA
NORFIRZAN
Malaysia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B6 - Mixed WINDASARI MELLA
DAMAI I WAYAN
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B7 - Mixed KIM JAE HONG
KIM YOUNGDAN
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B7 - Mixed HASZELY
JARIAH
Malaysia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B7 - Mixed SRIYANTI SRIYANTI
SUKIRMAN SUKIRMAN
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B8 - Mixed TANG MEI YI
LI YING WING
Hongkong, China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B8 - Mixed JEONG SANGCHEOL
KIM SEUNGHUI
Republic of Korea
Silver
12/Oct/2018 00:00 Mixed Pairs B8 - Mixed RAIS
SALMIAH
Malaysia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B6 - Women WINDASARI MELLA
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B6 - Women SIBARANI RETNOWATI YUGIA
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B6 - Women JANG SUNBUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B7 - Women YOON BOK JA
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B7 - Women WU MAN YING
Hongkong, China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B7 - Women SRIYANTI SRIYANTI
Indonesia
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B8 - Women LEE GYEONGSUK
Republic of Korea
Gold
07/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B8 - Women SALMIAH
Malaysia
Silver
07/Oct/2018 10:00 Women's Singles B8 - Women TANG MEI YI
Hongkong, China
Bronze

Para Athletics

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
12/Oct/2018 19:48 4X100M Universal Relay** - Mixed ZHOU GUOHUA
WANG HAO
YANG YIFEI
ZOU LIHONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 19:48 4X100M Universal Relay** - Mixed SAWADA URAN
SATO KEITA
TAKAMATSU YUKA
SUZUKI TOMOKI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 19:48 4X100M Universal Relay** - Mixed AULIA PUTRI
TIARANI KARISMA EVI
PURNOMO SAPTO YOGO
ARIPIN JAENAL
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:20 Men's 100M T11 - Men WATBOK PEERAPON
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:20 Men's 100M T11 - Men DALIMUNTE ABDUL HALIM
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:20 Men's 100M T11 - Men DI DONGDONG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 100M T12 - Men ABDIRASHIDOV MANSUR
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 100M T12 - Men YAMAJI SHUNYA
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 100M T12 - Men FAIZAL AIDEAL
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:46 Men's 100M T13 - Men AKHMEDOV DONIYORJON
Uzbekistan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:46 Men's 100M T13 - Men LAMSAN SONGWUT
Thailand
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:46 Men's 100M T13 - Men ZARIFSANAYEI OMID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:51 Men's 100M T33 - Men ALMUTAIRI AHMAD
Kuwait
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:15 Men's 100M T34 - Men RATTANA CHAIWAT
Thailand
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:15 Men's 100M T34 - Men MOHAMED
United Arab Emirates
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:15 Men's 100M T34 - Men KOBATA ATSURO
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 20:04 Men's 100M T35 - Men THAKUR NARAYAN
India
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:04 Men's 100M T35 - Men ADAWI AHMED
Saudi Arabia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:10 Men's 100M T36 - Men MOHAMAD RIDZUAN
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:10 Men's 100M T36 - Men YANG YIFEI
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:10 Men's 100M T36 - Men AL HARRASI TAHA ABDULLAH RASHID
Oman
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 100M T37 - Men PURNOMO SAPTO YOGO
Indonesia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 100M T37 - Men GHASEMI DAVOUDALI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 100M T37 - Men ALNAKHLI ALI
Saudi Arabia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:01 Men's 100M T38 - Men ZHU DENING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:01 Men's 100M T38 - Men AL-DARRAJI ABBAS
Iraq
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:01 Men's 100M T38 - Men ZHONG HUANGHAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 20:00 Men's 100M T42/T63 - Men WARNAKULASOORIYA AMILA PRASAN
Sri Lanka
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:00 Men's 100M T42/T63 - Men ABARANA GEDARA UPUL INDIKA CHULADASA
Sri Lanka
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:00 Men's 100M T42/T63 - Men RATHNAHENAKRALALAGE SURANGA KEERTHI BANDARA
Sri Lanka
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:55 Men's 100M T44/T62/64 - Men ITANI SHUNSUKE
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:55 Men's 100M T44/T62/64 - Men SATO KEITA
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:55 Men's 100M T44/T62/64 - Men KOTCHARANG DENPOOM
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's 100M T45/46/47 - Men WANG HAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's 100M T45/46/47 - Men PRADANA NUR FERRY
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's 100M T45/46/47 - Men OJAGHLOU AHMAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 20:20 Men's 100M T51/52 - Men ITO TATSUYA
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:20 Men's 100M T51/52 - Men ITO TOMOYA
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:20 Men's 100M T51/52 - Men JEONG JONGDAE
Republic of Korea
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 21:02 Men's 100M T53 - Men PAEYO PONGSAKORN
Thailand
Gold
09/Oct/2018 21:02 Men's 100M T53 - Men YOO BYUNGHOON
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 21:02 Men's 100M T53 - Men ALGANAIDL FAHAD
Saudi Arabia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 21:07 Men's 100M T54 - Men LIU YANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 21:07 Men's 100M T54 - Men HU YANG
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 21:07 Men's 100M T54 - Men KONJEN SAICHON
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 20:31 Men's 1500M T11 - Men ESLAMI HAMID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:31 Men's 1500M T11 - Men WADA SHINYA
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:31 Men's 1500M T11 - Men KARASAWA KENYA
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 20:51 Men's 1500M T12/13 - Men KHAMRAEV FAKHRIDDIN
Uzbekistan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:51 Men's 1500M T12/13 - Men MAQABLEH NABEEL
Jordan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:51 Men's 1500M T12/13 - Men HORIKOSHI TADASHI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:05 Men's 1500M T20 - Men NASIRI BAZANJANI PEYMAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:05 Men's 1500M T20 - Men AKAI DAIKI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:05 Men's 1500M T20 - Men TOGAWA YUJI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:16 Men's 1500M T37/38 - Men FREITAS TEÓFILO
Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:16 Men's 1500M T37/38 - Men DAMCHOOM SURASAK
Thailand
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:16 Men's 1500M T37/38 - Men RSAITMAWI ALI
Iraq
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:23 Men's 1500M T45/46 - Men MURODULLOEV MARUFJON
Uzbekistan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:23 Men's 1500M T45/46 - Men MUHAMAD ASHRAF
Malaysia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:23 Men's 1500M T45/46 - Men ABDOLPOUR AMIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 11:07 Men's 1500M T53/54 - Men WAHORAM PRAWAT
Thailand
Gold
11/Oct/2018 11:07 Men's 1500M T53/54 - Men KHONGRAK PUTHARET
Thailand
Silver
11/Oct/2018 11:07 Men's 1500M T53/54 - Men TANA RAWAT
Thailand
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 20:49 Men's 200M T11 - Men DI DONGDONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 20:49 Men's 200M T11 - Men WATBOK PEERAPON
Thailand
Silver
08/Oct/2018 20:49 Men's 200M T11 - Men DALIMUNTE ABDUL HALIM
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 20:55 Men's 200M T12 - Men ALINAJIMI VAHID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 20:55 Men's 200M T12 - Men SAPUTRA EKO
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 20:55 Men's 200M T12 - Men PHAM NGUYEN KHANH MINH
Vietnam
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 21:01 Men's 200M T13 - Men AKHMEDOV DONIYORJON
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 21:01 Men's 200M T13 - Men LAMSAN SONGWUT
Thailand
Silver
08/Oct/2018 21:01 Men's 200M T13 - Men ZARIFSANAYEI OMID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 11:28 Men's 200M T35 - Men ADAWI AHMED
Saudi Arabia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 21:07 Men's 200M T37 - Men PURNOMO SAPTO YOGO
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 21:07 Men's 200M T37 - Men OLFATNIA ALI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 21:07 Men's 200M T37 - Men GHASEMI DAVOUDALI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:06 Men's 200M T38 - Men ZHU DENING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:06 Men's 200M T38 - Men AL-DARRAJI ABBAS
Iraq
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:06 Men's 200M T38 - Men ZHONG HUANGHAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:30 Men's 200M T42,63 - Men WARNAKULASOORIYA AMILA PRASAN
Sri Lanka
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:30 Men's 200M T42,63 - Men ABARANA GEDARA UPUL INDIKA CHULADASA
Sri Lanka
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:30 Men's 200M T42,63 - Men INDRAPALA CHARITHA NIRMALA BUDDIKA
Sri Lanka
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:24 Men's 200M T44/T62/64 - Men SATO KEITA
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:24 Men's 200M T44/T62/64 - Men ALSANA NOUR
Saudi Arabia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:24 Men's 200M T44/T62/64 - Men GUNASEKARAN ANANDAN
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:18 Men's 200M T45/46/47 - Men WANG HAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:18 Men's 200M T45/46/47 - Men SAKTIYONO RIZAL BAGUS
Indonesia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:18 Men's 200M T45/46/47 - Men OJAGHLOU AHMAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:28 Men's 200M T51/52 - Men ITO TOMOYA
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:28 Men's 200M T51/52 - Men JEONG JONGDAE
Republic of Korea
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:28 Men's 200M T51/52 - Men RUNGSRI PETH
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:35 Men's 200M T53 - Men PAEYO PONGSAKORN
Thailand
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:35 Men's 200M T53 - Men KRUNGGET PICHET
Thailand
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:35 Men's 200M T53 - Men YANG SHAOQIAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:42 Men's 200M T54 - Men LIU YANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:42 Men's 200M T54 - Men ARIPIN JAENAL
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:42 Men's 200M T54 - Men ZHANG YONG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:20 Men's 400M T11 - Men DI DONGDONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:20 Men's 400M T11 - Men SAKHATOV MIRAN
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:20 Men's 400M T11 - Men NGUYEN NGOC HIEP
Vietnam
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 400M T12 - Men ALINAJIMI VAHID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 400M T12 - Men PHAM NGUYEN KHANH MINH
Vietnam
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 400M T12 - Men SAPUTRA EKO
Indonesia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 09:42 Men's 400M T13 - Men ZARIFSANAYEI OMID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 09:42 Men's 400M T13 - Men LAMSAN SONGWUT
Thailand
Silver
11/Oct/2018 09:42 Men's 400M T13 - Men KUMAR AVNIL
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:24 Men's 400M T20 - Men NASHARUDDIN
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:24 Men's 400M T20 - Men KOLYMAU FELIPUS
Indonesia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:24 Men's 400M T20 - Men TINE ENDI NURDIN
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:20 Men's 400M T36 - Men MOHAMAD RIDZUAN
Malaysia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:20 Men's 400M T36 - Men AL HARRASI TAHA ABDULLAH RASHID
Oman
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:20 Men's 400M T36 - Men KAHRIZI FARHAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:26 Men's 400M T37 - Men FREITAS TEÓFILO
Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:26 Men's 400M T37 - Men RASTEGARI MOBIN HASHEM
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:26 Men's 400M T37 - Men GHASEMI DAVOUDALI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:32 Men's 400M T38 - Men AL-DARRAJI ABBAS
Iraq
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:32 Men's 400M T38 - Men ZHONG HUANGHAO
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:32 Men's 400M T38 - Men DAMCHOOM SURASAK
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:08 Men's 400M T44,T62/64 - Men ALSANA NOUR
Saudi Arabia
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:08 Men's 400M T44,T62/64 - Men GUNASEKARAN ANANDAN
India
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:08 Men's 400M T44,T62/64 - Men LAL VINAY KUMAR
India
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:02 Men's 400M T45/46/47 - Men WANG HAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:02 Men's 400M T45/46/47 - Men PRADANA NUR FERRY
Indonesia
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:02 Men's 400M T45/46/47 - Men MAAN SANDEEP SINGH
India
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 09:40 Men's 400M T52 - Men SATO TOMOKI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 09:40 Men's 400M T52 - Men ITO TOMOYA
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 09:40 Men's 400M T52 - Men RUNGSRI PETH
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 20:07 Men's 400M T53 - Men PAEYO PONGSAKORN
Thailand
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:07 Men's 400M T53 - Men KRUNGGET PICHET
Thailand
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:07 Men's 400M T53 - Men YANG SHAOQIAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 20:13 Men's 400M T54 - Men ZHANG YONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:13 Men's 400M T54 - Men LIU YANG
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:13 Men's 400M T54 - Men KHONGRAK PUTHARET
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's 5000M T11 - Men KARASAWA KENYA
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's 5000M T11 - Men WADA SHINYA
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's 5000M T11 - Men TANIGUCHI MASAHIRO
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 5000M T12/13 - Men HORIKOSHI TADASHI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 5000M T12/13 - Men KHAMRAEV FAKHRIDDIN
Uzbekistan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 5000M T12/13 - Men DAYANI MIKAEIL
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:18 Men's 5000M T53/54 - Men WAHORAM PRAWAT
Thailand
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:18 Men's 5000M T53/54 - Men ZHANG YONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:18 Men's 5000M T53/54 - Men JIN HUA
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:54 Men's 800M T33/34 - Men MOHAMED
United Arab Emirates
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:54 Men's 800M T33/34 - Men ALMUTAIRI AHMAD
Kuwait
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:54 Men's 800M T33/34 - Men KOBATA ATSURO
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 20:01 Men's 800M T51/52 - Men SATO TOMOKI
Japan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 20:01 Men's 800M T51/52 - Men UEYONABARU HIROKAZU
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's 800M T53 - Men PAEYO PONGSAKORN
Thailand
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's 800M T53 - Men YOO BYUNGHOON
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's 800M T53 - Men YANG SHAOQIAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 20:15 Men's 800M T54 - Men ZHANG YONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 20:15 Men's 800M T54 - Men KONJEN SAICHON
Thailand
Silver
08/Oct/2018 20:15 Men's 800M T54 - Men KHONGRAK PUTHARET
Thailand
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 08:30 Men's Club Throw F32 - Men SEIFIPOUR YOUNES
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 08:30 Men's Club Throw F32 - Men AL MASHAYKHI MOHAMMED JAMIL TAAEEB
Oman
Silver
08/Oct/2018 08:30 Men's Club Throw F32 - Men NASSER MOHAMMAD
Kuwait
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:29 Men's Club Throw F51 - Men KUMAR AMIT
India
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:29 Men's Club Throw F51 - Men DHARAMBIR DHARAMBIR
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:29 Men's Club Throw F51 - Men ALHARTHI RADHI
Saudi Arabia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 09:04 Men's Discus Throw F11 - Men OLAD MAHDI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 09:04 Men's Discus Throw F11 - Men GHANGAS MONU
India
Silver
10/Oct/2018 09:04 Men's Discus Throw F11 - Men LOTFI ARIAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Discus Throw F12 - Men PAKBAZ SAMAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Discus Throw F12 - Men HEIDARI MASOUD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Discus Throw F12 - Men SULTONOV ELBEK
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:55 Men's Discus Throw F37 - Men ALI HAIDER
Pakistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:55 Men's Discus Throw F37 - Men LI CUIQING
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:55 Men's Discus Throw F37 - Men ALI HAMED
Kuwait
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:02 Men's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 - Men SEPAHVAND FARZAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:02 Men's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 - Men PARDEEP PARDEEP
India
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:02 Men's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 - Men SURENDRAN PILLAI ANEESH KUMAR
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:49 Men's Discus Throw F46 - Men HOU ZHANBIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:49 Men's Discus Throw F46 - Men WEI ENLONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:49 Men's Discus Throw F46 - Men GURJAR SUNDAR SINGH
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:41 Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 - Men KHORSANDAMIRI HOSSEIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:41 Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 - Men AZIMI ASADOLLAH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:41 Men's Discus Throw F51/52/53 - Men MOKHTARI HEMAMI ALIREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 11:04 Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 - Men GHALEH NASSERI ALIREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 11:04 Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 - Men BAGHERI JEDDI JALIL
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 11:04 Men's Discus Throw F54/55/56 - Men AMIRI HAMED
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Discus Throw F57 - Men WU GUOSHAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Discus Throw F57 - Men EHSANI SHAKIB JAVID
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Discus Throw F57 - Men GINTING ALAN SASTRA
Indonesia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's High Jump T42/63 - Men KUMAR SHARAD
India
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's High Jump T42/63 - Men BHATI VARUN SINGH
India
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's High Jump T42/63 - Men THANGAVELU MARIYAPPAN
India
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's High Jump T44/64 - Men GIYAZOV TEMURBEK
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's High Jump T44/64 - Men SUZUKI TORU
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:00 Men's High Jump T44/64 - Men PATTIWILA ARACHCHILAGE LAL PUSHPAKUMARA
Sri Lanka
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's High Jump T45/46/47 - Men CHANABOON ANGKARN
Thailand
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's High Jump T45/46/47 - Men RAM PAL
India
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's High Jump T45/46/47 - Men CHEN HONGJIE
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 09:04 Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 - Men SVECHNIKOV ALEKSANDR
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 09:04 Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 - Men AZIZI BEHZAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 09:04 Men's Javelin Throw F12/13 - Men HOSSEINI LIRAVI SEYED ERFAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 10:14 Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 - Men ALIZADEH MEHDI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 10:14 Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 - Men KAEDI MOHSEN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 10:14 Men's Javelin Throw F33/34 - Men WANG YANZHANG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:09 Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 - Men ALI HAIDER
Pakistan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:09 Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 - Men SEIDI KAZPOUNJI HORMOZ
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:09 Men's Javelin Throw F37/38 - Men HARDANI JAVAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:12 Men's Javelin Throw F40/41 - Men NAAS AHMED
Iraq
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:12 Men's Javelin Throw F40/41 - Men SUN PENGXIANG
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:12 Men's Javelin Throw F40/41 - Men TRAN VAN NGUYEN
Vietnam
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:22 Men's Javelin Throw F42-44/61-64 - Men SANDEEP SANDEEP
India
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:22 Men's Javelin Throw F42-44/61-64 - Men HETTI ARACHCHIGE CHAMINDA SAMPATH HETTI
Sri Lanka
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:22 Men's Javelin Throw F42-44/61-64 - Men OMIDI ALI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 09:02 Men's Javelin Throw F46 - Men HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE DINESH PRIYANTHA HERATH
Sri Lanka
Gold
11/Oct/2018 09:02 Men's Javelin Throw F46 - Men GURJAR SUNDAR SINGH
India
Silver
11/Oct/2018 09:02 Men's Javelin Throw F46 - Men RINKU
India
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's Javelin Throw F53/54 - Men AMIRI HAMED
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's Javelin Throw F53/54 - Men JOKAR ABDOLREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's Javelin Throw F53/54 - Men ABDULSALAM ALAA
Syrian Arab Republic
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:10 Men's Javelin Throw F55 - Men YADAV NEERAJ
India
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:10 Men's Javelin Throw F55 - Men BALYAN AMIT
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:10 Men's Javelin Throw F55 - Men KIEU MINH TRUNG
Vietnam
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 - Men ALVANPOUR MOHAMMAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 - Men PAPI AMANOLAH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Javelin Throw F56/57 - Men KHALVANDI MOHAMMAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:07 Men's Long Jump T11 - Men DI DONGDONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:07 Men's Long Jump T11 - Men CHEN XINGYU
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:07 Men's Long Jump T11 - Men YANG CHUAN-HUI
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Long Jump T12 - Men SALIEV DONIYOR
Uzbekistan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Long Jump T12 - Men KAR GEE
Malaysia
Silver
11/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Long Jump T12 - Men KHOSRAVANI AMIR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:01 Men's Long Jump T20 - Men ABDUL LATIF
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:01 Men's Long Jump T20 - Men KOKUBO KANTA
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:01 Men's Long Jump T20 - Men YAMAGUCHI MITSUO
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's Long Jump T36 - Men MOHAMAD RIDZUAN
Malaysia
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's Long Jump T36 - Men TURGUNOV IZZAT
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:50 Men's Long Jump T36 - Men KHARLAMOV SERGEY
Kazakhstan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:58 Men's Long Jump T37/38 - Men ZHU DENING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:58 Men's Long Jump T37/38 - Men ZHONG HUANGHAO
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:58 Men's Long Jump T37/38 - Men ALI HAIDER
Pakistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:16 Men's Long Jump T42/T61/T63 - Men INDRAPALA CHARITHA NIRMALA BUDDIKA
Sri Lanka
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:16 Men's Long Jump T42/T61/T63 - Men VIJAY KUMAR
India
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:16 Men's Long Jump T42/T61/T63 - Men MULYONO MULYONO
Indonesia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:54 Men's Long Jump T44,T62/64 - Men EDDY BERNARD
Malaysia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:54 Men's Long Jump T44,T62/64 - Men MATHTHAKA GAMAGE NUWAN INDIKA
Sri Lanka
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:54 Men's Long Jump T44,T62/64 - Men RASYIDI RASYIDI
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:02 Men's Long Jump T45/46/47 - Men WANG HAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:02 Men's Long Jump T45/46/47 - Men HARTANTO SETTIYO BUDI
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:02 Men's Long Jump T45/46/47 - Men ASHIDA HAJIMU
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Shot Put F11 - Men OLAD MAHDI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Shot Put F11 - Men AREKHI NOURMOHAMMAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
09/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Shot Put F11 - Men GHANGAS MONU
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:16 Men's Shot Put F12 - Men SULTONOV ELBEK
Uzbekistan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:16 Men's Shot Put F12 - Men PAKBAZ SAMAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:16 Men's Shot Put F12 - Men HEIDARI MASOUD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 09:02 Men's Shot Put F20 - Men MUHAMMAD ZIYAD
Malaysia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 09:02 Men's Shot Put F20 - Men MOHAMAD ALIFF
Malaysia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 09:02 Men's Shot Put F20 - Men SANEPOOT BOONKONG
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:51 Men's Shot Put F32 - Men AL MASHAYKHI MOHAMMED JAMIL TAAEEB
Oman
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:51 Men's Shot Put F32 - Men AL QASMI MOHAMMED HARTHI MOHAMMED
Oman
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:51 Men's Shot Put F32 - Men SEIFIPOUR YOUNES
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:16 Men's Shot Put F33 - Men AHMADI MOHAMMADREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:16 Men's Shot Put F33 - Men ALNAKHLI HANI
Saudi Arabia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:16 Men's Shot Put F33 - Men ALIZADEH MEHDI
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Shot Put F34 - Men HINDI AHMAD
Jordan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Shot Put F34 - Men SALEH FARAJZADEH SIAMAK
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 09:00 Men's Shot Put F34 - Men WANG YANZHANG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Shot Put F35 - Men NORBEKOV KHUSNIDDIN
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Shot Put F35 - Men JAVANMARDI SEYED ALIASGHAR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Shot Put F35 - Men FU XINHAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:12 Men's Shot Put F36 - Men BAHARVAND AREF
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:12 Men's Shot Put F36 - Men MOHAMMED
United Arab Emirates
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:12 Men's Shot Put F36 - Men ZALEZNYAK IVAN
Kazakhstan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:18 Men's Shot Put F37 - Men LI CUIQING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:18 Men's Shot Put F37 - Men BUTI DHARI
Kuwait
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:18 Men's Shot Put F37 - Men ALI HAMED
Kuwait
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:21 Men's Shot Put F40 - Men TNAIASH GARRAH
Iraq
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:21 Men's Shot Put F40 - Men CHEN ZHENYU
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:21 Men's Shot Put F40 - Men TRAN VAN NGUYEN
Vietnam
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's Shot Put F41 - Men OMONOV BOBIRJON
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's Shot Put F41 - Men XIA ZHIWEI
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's Shot Put F41 - Men ABDULRAHEEM KOVAN
Iraq
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's Shot Put F42/61/63 - Men MOHAMMADIAN SAJAD
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's Shot Put F42/61/63 - Men HALGAHAWELA GEDARA PALITHA BANDARA
Sri Lanka
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:04 Men's Shot Put F42/61/63 - Men RIKHSIMOV MUKHAMMAD
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:59 Men's Shot Put F46 - Men WEI ENLONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:59 Men's Shot Put F46 - Men MANSURBAYEV RAVIL
Kazakhstan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:59 Men's Shot Put F46 - Men MOHD YASSER
India
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:45 Men's Shot Put F53 - Men MOKHTARI HEMAMI ALIREZA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:45 Men's Shot Put F53 - Men AZIMI ASADOLLAH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:45 Men's Shot Put F53 - Men ABDULSALAM ALAA
Syrian Arab Republic
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 10:28 Men's Shot Put F54/55 - Men AMIRI HAMED
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
11/Oct/2018 10:28 Men's Shot Put F54/55 - Men BAGHERI JEDDI JALIL
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 10:28 Men's Shot Put F54/55 - Men TEK CHAND TEK CHAND
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Shot Put F56/57 - Men WU GUOSHAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Shot Put F56/57 - Men VIRENDER
India
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's Shot Put F56/57 - Men MOHAMAD MOHAMAD
Syrian Arab Republic
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:30 Women's 100M T11 - Women LIU CUIQING
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:30 Women's 100M T11 - Women ZHOU GUOHUA
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:30 Women's 100M T11 - Women WANNARUEMON KEWALIN
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:35 Women's 100M T12 - Women SAWADA URAN
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:35 Women's 100M T12 - Women TANOMWONG SUNEEPORN
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:35 Women's 100M T12 - Women SAFARZADEH GHAHDERIJANI HAGAR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:40 Women's 100M T13 - Women AULIA PUTRI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:40 Women's 100M T13 - Women PUTRI NI MADE ARIANTI
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:40 Women's 100M T13 - Women SITORUS ENDANG SARI
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:06 Women's 100M T35 - Women ZHOU XIA
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:26 Women's 100M T36 - Women JEON MINJAE
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:26 Women's 100M T36 - Women YU CHUN LAI
Hongkong, China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:26 Women's 100M T36 - Women WANG DAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:11 Women's 100M T37 - Women WEN XIAOYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:11 Women's 100M T37 - Women JIANG FENFEN
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:11 Women's 100M T37 - Women SUKHANOVA SABINA
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:21 Women's 100M T42/T63 - Women TIARANI KARISMA EVI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:21 Women's 100M T42/T63 - Women MAEKAWA KAEDE
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:50 Women's 100M T45/46/47 - Women LI LU
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:50 Women's 100M T45/46/47 - Women WANG YANPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:50 Women's 100M T45/46/47 - Women SHIGEMOTO SAE
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 20:28 Women's 100M T52 - Women TANAKA TERUYO
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 20:28 Women's 100M T52 - Women KIYAMA YUKA
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 20:33 Women's 100M T53 - Women ZHOU HONGZHUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 20:33 Women's 100M T53 - Women KONISHI KEIKO
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 20:23 Women's 100M T54 - Women ZHOU ZHAOQIAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 20:23 Women's 100M T54 - Women NAKAMURA KAYO
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 20:23 Women's 100M T54 - Women CHEN YU-LIEN
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:45 Women's 1500M T11 - Women RAJU RAKSHITHA
India
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:38 Women's 1500M T12/13 - Women MAHDAVIKIYA OZRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:38 Women's 1500M T12/13 - Women RADHA VENKATESH RADHA VENKATESH
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 09:57 Women's 1500M T20 - Women MAKITA SAYAKA
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 09:57 Women's 1500M T20 - Women YAMAMOTO MOEKO
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 09:57 Women's 1500M T20 - Women ARI MISAKI
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:50 Women's 1500M T53/54 - Women ZOU LIHONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 12:50 Women's 1500M T53/54 - Women NAKAYAMA KAZUMI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:50 Women's 1500M T53/54 - Women SRITHONG CHAINET
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's 200M T11 - Women LIU CUIQING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's 200M T11 - Women ZHOU GUOHUA
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's 200M T11 - Women WANNARUEMON KEWALIN
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:36 Women's 200M T12 - Women TANOMWONG SUNEEPORN
Thailand
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:36 Women's 200M T12 - Women SAFARZADEH GHAHDERIJANI HAGAR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 200M T36 - Women JEON MINJAE
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 200M T36 - Women WANG DAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 200M T36 - Women YAM KWOK FAN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:12 Women's 200M T37 - Women JIANG FENFEN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:12 Women's 200M T37 - Women WEN XIAOYAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:12 Women's 200M T37 - Women SUKHANOVA SABINA
Uzbekistan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:42 Women's 200M T45/46/47 - Women LI LU
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:42 Women's 200M T45/46/47 - Women WANG YANPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:42 Women's 200M T45/46/47 - Women BEHERA JAYANTI
India
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:43 Women's 200M T53 - Women ZHOU HONGZHUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:43 Women's 200M T53 - Women KONISHI KEIKO
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:53 Women's 200M T54 - Women ZHOU ZHAOQIAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:53 Women's 200M T54 - Women NAKAMURA KAYO
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:53 Women's 200M T54 - Women CHEN YU-LIEN
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 400M T11 - Women LIU CUIQING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 400M T11 - Women ZHOU GUOHUA
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 400M T11 - Women WANNARUEMON KEWALIN
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:31 Women's 400M T12 - Women TANOMWONG SUNEEPORN
Thailand
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:31 Women's 400M T12 - Women SAFARZADEH GHAHDERIJANI HAGAR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:31 Women's 400M T12 - Women RADHA VENKATESH RADHA VENKATESH
India
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 09:37 Women's 400M T13 - Women SASAKI MANA
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 09:37 Women's 400M T13 - Women PUTRI NI MADE ARIANTI
Indonesia
Silver
11/Oct/2018 09:37 Women's 400M T13 - Women MAHDAVIKIYA OZRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:18 Women's 400M T20 - Women SITI NOOR IASAH
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 11:18 Women's 400M T20 - Women TOYAMA AIMI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:18 Women's 400M T20 - Women SESA ELVIN ELHUDIA
Indonesia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:43 Women's 400M T37 - Women JIANG FENFEN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:43 Women's 400M T37 - Women WEN XIAOYAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:43 Women's 400M T37 - Women SUKHANOVA SABINA
Uzbekistan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:32 Women's 400M T45/46/47 - Women LI LU
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:32 Women's 400M T45/46/47 - Women BEHERA JAYANTI
India
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:32 Women's 400M T45/46/47 - Women SHIGEMOTO SAE
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 20:17 Women's 400M T53 - Women ZHOU HONGZHUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:17 Women's 400M T53 - Women NAKAYAMA KAZUMI
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:05 Women's 400M T54 - Women ZOU LIHONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:05 Women's 400M T54 - Women ZHOU ZHAOQIAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:05 Women's 400M T54 - Women NAKAMURA KAYO
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:06 Women's 800M T53 - Women ZHOU HONGZHUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:06 Women's 800M T53 - Women NAKAYAMA KAZUMI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 09:04 Women's Club Throw F32/51 - Women BHYAN EKTA
India
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Discus Throw F11 - Women ZHANG LIANGMIN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Discus Throw F11 - Women TANG HONGXIA
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Discus Throw F11 - Women MISHRA NIDHI
India
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 10:48 Women's Discus Throw F12 - Women ZHAO YUPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 10:48 Women's Discus Throw F12 - Women BURKHANOVA SAFIYA
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 10:48 Women's Discus Throw F12 - Women LIU YA-TING
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:52 Women's Discus Throw F37/38 - Women MI NA
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:52 Women's Discus Throw F37/38 - Women LI YINGLI
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:02 Women's Discus Throw F40/41 - Women ZHANG FENGJU
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:02 Women's Discus Throw F40/41 - Women LI WEI
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:02 Women's Discus Throw F40/41 - Women YOUSEFI ZHILA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 09:44 Women's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 - Women YAO JUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 09:44 Women's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 - Women YANG YUE
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 09:44 Women's Discus Throw F43/44,F62/64 - Women BAZARGAN SOLMAZ
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 08:34 Women's Discus Throw F51/52/53 - Women DARABIAN AGHDAS ELNAZ
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 08:34 Women's Discus Throw F51/52/53 - Women NEDHAM FATEMA
Bahrain
Silver
12/Oct/2018 08:34 Women's Discus Throw F51/52/53 - Women MALIK DEEPA
India
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:14 Women's Discus Throw F54/55 - Women YANG LIWAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:14 Women's Discus Throw F54/55 - Women DONG FEIXIA
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:14 Women's Discus Throw F54/55 - Women ALOMARI ROOBA
Bahrain
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 10:21 Women's Discus Throw F56/57 - Women MOTAGHIAN MOAVI HASHEMIYEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 10:21 Women's Discus Throw F56/57 - Women FAMINI FAMINI
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:21 Women's Discus Throw F56/57 - Women TIAN YUXIN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 09:02 Women's Javelin Throw F12/13 - Women ZHAO YUPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 09:02 Women's Javelin Throw F12/13 - Women LIU YA-TING
Chinese Taipei
Silver
09/Oct/2018 09:02 Women's Javelin Throw F12/13 - Women MAHDAVIKIYA OZRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:52 Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 - Women ZOU LIJUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:52 Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 - Women KERMANI FAEZEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:52 Women's Javelin Throw F33/34 - Women JAHANGIRI BATOUL
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:02 Women's Javelin Throw F46 - Women ERGASHEVA ROZIYAKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:02 Women's Javelin Throw F46 - Women RAMYA NAGARANAI SHANMUGAM RAMYA
India
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:02 Women's Javelin Throw F46 - Women MARYAM
United Arab Emirates
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:04 Women's Javelin Throw F53/54 - Women YANG LIWAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:04 Women's Javelin Throw F53/54 - Women SALEHI ELHAM
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:04 Women's Javelin Throw F53/54 - Women MALIK DEEPA
India
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Javelin Throw F55/56 - Women LIN SITONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Javelin Throw F55/56 - Women MOTAGHIAN MOAVI HASHEMIYEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Javelin Throw F55/56 - Women SEMYONOVA NATALYA
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:18 Women's Javelin Throw F57 - Women AMINI NOGOURANI MAHNAZ
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:18 Women's Javelin Throw F57 - Women KHAMDAMOVA MOKHIGUL
Uzbekistan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:18 Women's Javelin Throw F57 - Women NGUYEN THI HAI
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 08:32 Women's Long Jump T11/12 - Women ZHOU GUOHUA
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 08:32 Women's Long Jump T11/12 - Women TAKADA CHIAKI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 08:32 Women's Long Jump T11/12 - Women MIRZAYOROVA ASILA
Uzbekistan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:26 Women's Long Jump T20 - Women OKTAVIA RICA
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:26 Women's Long Jump T20 - Women SITI NOOR RADIAH
Malaysia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:26 Women's Long Jump T20 - Women SAKAI SONOMI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:08 Women's Long Jump T37/38 - Women WEN XIAOYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:08 Women's Long Jump T37/38 - Women SUKHANOVA SABINA
Uzbekistan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's Long Jump T42-44/61-64 - Women NAKANISHI MAYA
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's Long Jump T42-44/61-64 - Women TIARANI KARISMA EVI
Indonesia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's Long Jump T42-44/61-64 - Women TAKAKUWA SAKI
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 09:00 Women's Long Jump T45/46/47 - Women ABDULLAEVA KAMOLAKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 09:00 Women's Long Jump T45/46/47 - Women LALLWALA PALLIYAGURUNNANS AMARA INDUMATHI KARUNATHI
Sri Lanka
Silver
08/Oct/2018 09:00 Women's Long Jump T45/46/47 - Women BORNAKI ZAHRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:24 Women's Shot Put F11/12 - Women BURKHANOVA SAFIYA
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:24 Women's Shot Put F11/12 - Women ZHANG LIANGMIN
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:24 Women's Shot Put F11/12 - Women ZHAO YUPING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 09:02 Women's Shot Put F20 - Women SUPARNIYATI SUPARNIYATI
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 09:02 Women's Shot Put F20 - Women NAKADA HIROMI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 09:02 Women's Shot Put F20 - Women TIWA TIWA
Indonesia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 09:04 Women's Shot Put F32 - Women RAHIMI AREZOO
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:03 Women's Shot Put F33 - Women JAHANGIRI BATOUL
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:03 Women's Shot Put F33 - Women MASOUD SARA HAMDI H A
Qatar
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:03 Women's Shot Put F33 - Women SARA
United Arab Emirates
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 10:05 Women's Shot Put F34 - Women ZOU LIJUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 10:05 Women's Shot Put F34 - Women MORADI MOGHADAM FERESHTEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 10:05 Women's Shot Put F34 - Women NAJIM BASIMAH
Kuwait
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 09:06 Women's Shot Put F35/36/37 - Women MI NA
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 09:06 Women's Shot Put F35/36/37 - Women LI YINGLI
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 09:06 Women's Shot Put F35/36/37 - Women WU QING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:40 Women's Shot Put F40/41 - Women ZHANG FENGJU
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:40 Women's Shot Put F40/41 - Women ERDENECHIMEG UNURMAA
Mongolia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:40 Women's Shot Put F40/41 - Women LI WEI
People's Republic of China
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:14 Women's Shot Put F43/44,F62/64 - Women YAO JUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:14 Women's Shot Put F43/44,F62/64 - Women YANG YUE
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:14 Women's Shot Put F43/44,F62/64 - Women DORIAH POULUS
Malaysia
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 08:30 Women's Shot Put F54 - Women YANG LIWAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 08:30 Women's Shot Put F54 - Women SEDGHI SAGHINSARA MARZIYEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 08:30 Women's Shot Put F54 - Women HADIDI SHAHLA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:06 Women's Shot Put F55 - Women LIN SITONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:06 Women's Shot Put F55 - Women ALOMARI ROOBA
Bahrain
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:06 Women's Shot Put F55 - Women MOGHADDAM PARVIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:02 Women's Shot Put F56/57 - Women KORDESTANI ESHRAT
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:02 Women's Shot Put F56/57 - Women TIAN YUXIN
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:02 Women's Shot Put F56/57 - Women TRUONG BICH VAN
Vietnam
Bronze

Para Powerlifting

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
12/Oct/2018 17:45 Men's Over 107.00 kg - Men RAHMAN SIAMAND
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:45 Men's Over 107.00 kg - Men POURMIRZAEI MANSOUR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:45 Men's Over 107.00 kg - Men AL - AGEELI FARIS
Iraq
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 16:05 Men's Up To 107.00 kg - Men ENKHBAYAR SODNOMPILJEE
Mongolia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 16:05 Men's Up To 107.00 kg - Men GHARIBSHI ALIAKBAR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
12/Oct/2018 16:05 Men's Up To 107.00 kg - Men RAZI SAMAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 16:35 Men's Up To 49.00 kg - Men LAOPHAKDEE PIA
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Gold
07/Oct/2018 16:35 Men's Up To 49.00 kg - Men FARMAN BASHA
India
Silver
07/Oct/2018 16:35 Men's Up To 49.00 kg - Men PARMJEET KUMAR
India
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:55 Men's Up To 54.00 kg - Men NGUYEN BINH AN
Vietnam
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:55 Men's Up To 54.00 kg - Men DEGTYAREV DAVID
Kazakhstan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:55 Men's Up To 54.00 kg - Men AL - DARRAJI ALI
Iraq
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:30 Men's Up To 59.00 kg - Men JAFARI ARANGEH AMIR
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:30 Men's Up To 59.00 kg - Men YOUSEFI PASHAKI SEYED YOUSEF
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:30 Men's Up To 59.00 kg - Men NGUYEN VAN PHUC
Vietnam
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:05 Men's Up To 65.00 kg - Men LIU LEI
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:05 Men's Up To 65.00 kg - Men BONNIE BUNYAU
Malaysia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:05 Men's Up To 65.00 kg - Men MOHAMMADI HAMZEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:40 Men's Up To 72.00 kg - Men ROSTAMI ROOHALLAH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:40 Men's Up To 72.00 kg - Men MOHSIN RASOOL
Iraq
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:40 Men's Up To 72.00 kg - Men MELADZE SERGEY
Turkmenistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Up To 80.00 kg - Men GU XIAOFEI
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Up To 80.00 kg - Men MORADI NADER
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:10 Men's Up To 80.00 kg - Men SUDHIR SUDHIR
India
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 16:40 Men's Up To 88.00 kg - Men YE JIXIONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 16:40 Men's Up To 88.00 kg - Men KHAMAYEV RAKHMETZHAN
Kazakhstan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 16:40 Men's Up To 88.00 kg - Men ODO HIDEKI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 13:15 Men's Up To 97.00 kg - Men SOLHI POURAVANJI SEYED HAMED
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 13:15 Men's Up To 97.00 kg - Men MOHAMMED
United Arab Emirates
Silver
12/Oct/2018 13:15 Men's Up To 97.00 kg - Men AL-ALI THAER
Iraq
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 13:10 Women's Over 86.00 kg - Women LEE HYUNJUNG
Republic of Korea
Gold
11/Oct/2018 13:10 Women's Over 86.00 kg - Women SRIYANTI SRIYANTI
Indonesia
Silver
11/Oct/2018 13:10 Women's Over 86.00 kg - Women ANCHETA ADELINE
Philippines
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 12:40 Women's Up To 41.00 kg - Women CUI ZHE
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 12:40 Women's Up To 41.00 kg - Women WIDIASIH NI NENGAH
Indonesia
Silver
07/Oct/2018 12:40 Women's Up To 41.00 kg - Women BADDOUR NOURA
Syrian Arab Republic
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 13:40 Women's Up To 45.00 kg - Women GUO LINGLING
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 13:40 Women's Up To 45.00 kg - Women GUION ACHELLE
Philippines
Silver
07/Oct/2018 13:40 Women's Up To 45.00 kg - Women SOLODUKHINA ALINA
Kazakhstan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Up To 50.00 kg - Women DANG THI LINH PHUONG
Vietnam
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Up To 50.00 kg - Women KHATUN SAKINA
India
Silver
08/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Up To 50.00 kg - Women ABDYKHALYKOVA GULBANU
Kazakhstan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 16:35 Women's Up To 55.00 kg - Women KUZIEVA RUZA
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 16:35 Women's Up To 55.00 kg - Women CHAU HOANG TUYET LOAN
Vietnam
Silver
08/Oct/2018 16:35 Women's Up To 55.00 kg - Women ASTUTI RANI PUJI
Indonesia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Up To 61.00 kg - Women CUI JIANJIN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Up To 61.00 kg - Women ALHASAN FATEMA
Syrian Arab Republic
Silver
09/Oct/2018 15:40 Women's Up To 61.00 kg - Women ANON MISS SOMKHOUN
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Up To 67.00 kg - Women TAN YUJIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Up To 67.00 kg - Women KOISHIBAYEVA RAUSHAN
Kazakhstan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 16:25 Women's Up To 67.00 kg - Women KIM HYEONGHUI
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Up To 73.00 kg - Women HAN MIAOYU
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Up To 73.00 kg - Women PURBA NURTANI
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Up To 73.00 kg - Women HAIFA
United Arab Emirates
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Up To 79.00 kg - Women XU LILI
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Up To 79.00 kg - Women MAHMUDAH SITI
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Up To 79.00 kg - Women LIN TZU-HUI
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 13:10 Women's Up To 86.00 kg - Women ZHENG FEIFEI
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 13:10 Women's Up To 86.00 kg - Women LEE YOUNGSUN
Republic of Korea
Silver
11/Oct/2018 13:10 Women's Up To 86.00 kg - Women WIDIASIH NI NENGAH
Indonesia
Bronze

Para Swimming

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
12/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 100M Backstroke S10 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 100M Backstroke S10 - Men PATIL SWAPNIL SANJAY
India
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 100M Backstroke S10 - Men SUALANG TANGKILISAN STEVEN
Indonesia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:23 Men's 100M Backstroke S11 - Men KIMURA KEIICHI
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:23 Men's 100M Backstroke S11 - Men IBRASHEV MANSURBEK
Kazakhstan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:23 Men's 100M Backstroke S11 - Men HITAKUN THANONGSAK
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:29 Men's 100M Backstroke S13 (12-13) - Men PANKOV KIRILL
Uzbekistan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:29 Men's 100M Backstroke S13 (12-13) - Men TURSUNKHUJAEV MUZAFFAR
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:29 Men's 100M Backstroke S13 (12-13) - Men SAITO GENKI
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:35 Men's 100M Backstroke S14 - Men HUI KA CHUN
Hongkong, China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:35 Men's 100M Backstroke S14 - Men NAKAJIMA KEICHI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:35 Men's 100M Backstroke S14 - Men TSUGAWA TAKUYA
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 19:00 Men's 100M Backstroke S6 - Men YANG HONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 19:00 Men's 100M Backstroke S6 - Men AUNG MYINT MYAT
Myanmar
Silver
07/Oct/2018 19:00 Men's 100M Backstroke S6 - Men BEJINO GARY
Philippines
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Backstroke S7 - Men GAWILAN ERNIE
Philippines
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Backstroke S7 - Men EJIMA DAISUKE
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Backstroke S7 - Men TOH WEI SOONG
Singapore
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:19 Men's 100M Backstroke S8 - Men YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:19 Men's 100M Backstroke S8 - Men KUBOTA KOTA
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:19 Men's 100M Backstroke S8 - Men QI YEHAI
People's Republic of China
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:34 Men's 100M Backstroke S9 - Men PANGABEAN JENDI
Indonesia
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:34 Men's 100M Backstroke S9 - Men LUO QINGQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:34 Men's 100M Backstroke S9 - Men KWON YONGHWA
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:34 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB11 - Men KIMURA KEIICHI
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:34 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB11 - Men LAGSANAPRIM PANOM
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:34 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB11 - Men WITIDKASEMROT KRITAPHAT
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:40 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (12-13) - Men MUSABEKOV FIRDAVSBEK
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:40 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (12-13) - Men AKHMETOV ANUAR
Kazakhstan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:40 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (12-13) - Men ASLANOV ISLAM
Uzbekistan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:36 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB14 - Men TANAKA YASUHIRO
Japan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:36 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB14 - Men TOKAIRIN DAI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:36 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB14 - Men HAYASHIDA TAIGA
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:27 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB4 - Men NGUYEN THANH TRUNG
Vietnam
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:27 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB4 - Men KAEWKHAM VORAVIT
Thailand
Silver
07/Oct/2018 18:27 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB4 - Men ANDERSON JAMBA
Malaysia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:20 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (5-6) - Men YANG HONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:20 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (5-6) - Men NAKAMURA TOMOTARO
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:20 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (5-6) - Men AUNG NYEIN OO
Myanmar
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:34 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB7 - Men HUANG XIANQUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:34 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB7 - Men ARIS
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:34 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB7 - Men LE TIEN DAT
Vietnam
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:48 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB8 - Men XU HAIJIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:48 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB8 - Men GUNTUR GUNTUR
Indonesia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:48 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB8 - Men ZULKARNAIN ZAKI
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:25 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB9 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:25 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB9 - Men KINAKH SERGEY
Kazakhstan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:25 Men's 100M Breaststroke SB9 - Men KUBO DAIKI
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 100M Butterfly S10 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 100M Butterfly S10 - Men FRAIDDEN DAWAN
Malaysia
Silver
07/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 100M Butterfly S10 - Men LI DMITRIY
Kazakhstan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) - Men ASLANOV ISLAM
Uzbekistan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) - Men PANKOV KIRILL
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) - Men HORLIN DMITRIY
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:02 Men's 100M Butterfly S14 - Men TOKAIRIN DAI
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:02 Men's 100M Butterfly S14 - Men NAKAJIMA KEICHI
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:02 Men's 100M Butterfly S14 - Men CHO WONSANG
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:08 Men's 100M Butterfly S8 - Men YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:08 Men's 100M Butterfly S8 - Men XU HAIJIAO
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:08 Men's 100M Butterfly S8 - Men OGIWARA KOTARO
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:28 Men's 100M Butterfly S9 - Men KUBO DAIKI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:28 Men's 100M Butterfly S9 - Men PANGABEAN JENDI
Indonesia
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:28 Men's 100M Butterfly S9 - Men LUO QINGQUAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:40 Men's 100M Freestyle S10 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:40 Men's 100M Freestyle S10 - Men LI DMITRIY
Kazakhstan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:40 Men's 100M Freestyle S10 - Men PATIL SWAPNIL SANJAY
India
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Freestyle S11 - Men TOMITA UCHU
Japan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Freestyle S11 - Men KIMURA KEIICHI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 100M Freestyle S11 - Men IBRASHEV MANSURBEK
Kazakhstan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:09 Men's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) - Men ASLANOV ISLAM
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:09 Men's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) - Men TURSUNKHUJAEV MUZAFFAR
Uzbekistan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:09 Men's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) - Men HORLIN DMITRIY
Uzbekistan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:12 Men's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men SUZUKI TAKAYUKI
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:12 Men's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men JO GISEONG
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:12 Men's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men ZOU LIANKANG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:57 Men's 100M Freestyle S5 - Men VO THANH TUNG
Vietnam
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:57 Men's 100M Freestyle S5 - Men MUHAMMAD NUR SYAIFUL
Malaysia
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:57 Men's 100M Freestyle S5 - Men AL-KHAFAJI QASIM
Iraq
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:37 Men's 100M Freestyle S6 - Men SALIMGEREYEV YERZHAN
Kazakhstan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:37 Men's 100M Freestyle S6 - Men YANG HONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:37 Men's 100M Freestyle S6 - Men BEJINO GARY
Philippines
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 20:19 Men's 100M Freestyle S7 - Men TOH WEI SOONG
Singapore
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:19 Men's 100M Freestyle S7 - Men GAWILAN ERNIE
Philippines
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:19 Men's 100M Freestyle S7 - Men LEE DONGGU
Republic of Korea
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:00 Men's 100M Freestyle S8 - Men XU HAIJIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:00 Men's 100M Freestyle S8 - Men YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:00 Men's 100M Freestyle S8 - Men OGIWARA KOTARO
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 100M Freestyle S9 - Men YAMADA TAKURO
Japan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 100M Freestyle S9 - Men KUBO DAIKI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:25 Men's 100M Freestyle S9 - Men PANGABEAN JENDI
Indonesia
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 200M Freestyle S14 - Men TANG WAI LOK
Hongkong, China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 200M Freestyle S14 - Men CHO WONSANG
Republic of Korea
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 200M Freestyle S14 - Men NAKAJIMA KEICHI
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:44 Men's 200M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men SUZUKI TAKAYUKI
Japan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:44 Men's 200M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men JO GISEONG
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:44 Men's 200M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men ZOU LIANKANG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:53 Men's 200M Freestyle S5 - Men VO THANH TUNG
Vietnam
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:53 Men's 200M Freestyle S5 - Men MUHAMMAD NUR SYAIFUL
Malaysia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:53 Men's 200M Freestyle S5 - Men JAMERY SIGA
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:24 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM10 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:24 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM10 - Men LI DMITRIY
Kazakhstan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:24 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM10 - Men FRAIDDEN DAWAN
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:21 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM11 - Men KIMURA KEIICHI
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:21 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM11 - Men TOMITA UCHU
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:21 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM11 - Men LAGSANAPRIM PANOM
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) - Men HORLIN DMITRIY
Uzbekistan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) - Men MUSABEKOV FIRDAVSBEK
Uzbekistan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) - Men SAITO GENKI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:24 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM14 - Men TOKAIRIN DAI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:24 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM14 - Men TANG WAI LOK
Hongkong, China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:24 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM14 - Men NAKAJIMA KEICHI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM6 (5-6) - Men YANG HONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM6 (5-6) - Men BEJINO GARY
Philippines
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:56 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM6 (5-6) - Men DO THANH HAI
Vietnam
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:19 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM7 - Men GAWILAN ERNIE
Philippines
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:19 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM7 - Men CHEN LIANG-DA
Chinese Taipei
Silver
07/Oct/2018 18:19 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM7 - Men JADHAV SUYASH NARAYAN
India
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:21 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM8 - Men XU HAIJIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:21 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM8 - Men HUANG XIANQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:21 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM8 - Men JAMES WONG TIEN YU
Malaysia
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:37 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM9 - Men YAMADA TAKURO
Japan
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:37 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM9 - Men LUO QINGQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:37 Men's 200M Individual Medley SM9 - Men KUBO DAIKI
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:44 Men's 400M Freestyle S10 - Men LI DMITRIY
Kazakhstan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:44 Men's 400M Freestyle S10 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:44 Men's 400M Freestyle S10 - Men PATIL SWAPNIL SANJAY
India
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:58 Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Men HORLIN DMITRIY
Uzbekistan
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:58 Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Men ASLANOV ISLAM
Uzbekistan
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:58 Men's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Men SAITO GENKI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:10 Men's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) - Men GAWILAN ERNIE
Philippines
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:10 Men's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) - Men CHEN LIANG-DA
Chinese Taipei
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:10 Men's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) - Men JEON GA-EUL
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:07 Men's 400M Freestyle S8 - Men XU HAIJIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:07 Men's 400M Freestyle S8 - Men YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:07 Men's 400M Freestyle S8 - Men VO HUYNH ANH KHOA
Vietnam
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:23 Men's 400M Freestyle S9 - Men KWON HYUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:23 Men's 400M Freestyle S9 - Men LUO QINGQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:23 Men's 400M Freestyle S9 - Men JEON HYUNGWOO
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 20:08 Men's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points - Men KUBO DAIKI
KUBOTA KOTA
OGIWARA KOTARO
YAMADA TAKURO
Japan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 20:08 Men's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points - Men HUANG XIANQUAN
LUO QINGQUAN
XU HAIJIAO
YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 20:08 Men's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points - Men KIM SAE HUN
KWON HYUN
KWON YONGHWA
LEE DONGGU
KOREA(COR)
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:56 Men's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points - Men LUO QINGQUAN
QI YEHAI
XU HAIJIAO
YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:56 Men's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points - Men KUBO DAIKI
KUBOTA KOTA
OGIWARA KOTARO
YAMADA TAKURO
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:56 Men's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points - Men GUNTUR GUNTUR
PANGABEAN JENDI
SUALANG TANGKILISAN STEVEN
SURIANSYAH SURIANSYAH
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:35 Men's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) - Men ZOU LIANKANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:35 Men's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) - Men KAEWSRI CHARKORN
Thailand
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:35 Men's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) - Men HA VAN HIEP
Vietnam
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:13 Men's 50M Backstroke S5 - Men VO THANH TUNG
Vietnam
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:13 Men's 50M Backstroke S5 - Men KYAW HTOO
Myanmar
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:13 Men's 50M Backstroke S5 - Men DALIYEV SIYAZBEK
Kazakhstan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:02 Men's 50M Breaststroke SB3 (1-3) - Men SUZUKI TAKAYUKI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:02 Men's 50M Breaststroke SB3 (1-3) - Men HA VAN HIEP
Vietnam
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:02 Men's 50M Breaststroke SB3 (1-3) - Men KAEWSRI CHARKORN
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 50M Butterfly S5 (2-5) - Men DALIYEV SIYAZBEK
Kazakhstan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 50M Butterfly S5 (2-5) - Men VO THANH TUNG
Vietnam
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:06 Men's 50M Butterfly S5 (2-5) - Men JAMERY SIGA
Malaysia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 50M Butterfly S7 (6-7) - Men JADHAV SUYASH NARAYAN
India
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 50M Butterfly S7 (6-7) - Men YANG HONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:47 Men's 50M Butterfly S7 (6-7) - Men PAYUNGSAKUL BOONYARIT
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:33 Men's 50M Freestyle S10 - Men IZADYAR SHAHIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:33 Men's 50M Freestyle S10 - Men KINAKH SERGEY
Kazakhstan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:33 Men's 50M Freestyle S10 - Men LI DMITRIY
Kazakhstan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:40 Men's 50M Freestyle S11 - Men KIMURA KEIICHI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:40 Men's 50M Freestyle S11 - Men TOMITA UCHU
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:40 Men's 50M Freestyle S11 - Men HITAKUN THANONGSAK
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:45 Men's 50M Freestyle S12 - Men HORLIN DMITRIY
Uzbekistan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:45 Men's 50M Freestyle S12 - Men AKHMETOV ANUAR
Kazakhstan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:45 Men's 50M Freestyle S12 - Men KARIMI JAHAN ABADI MOHAMMADHOSSEIN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 19:10 Men's 50M Freestyle S13 - Men ASLANOV ISLAM
Uzbekistan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 19:10 Men's 50M Freestyle S13 - Men TURSUNKHUJAEV MUZAFFAR
Uzbekistan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 19:10 Men's 50M Freestyle S13 - Men NAGANO RYO
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men SUZUKI TAKAYUKI
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men JO GISEONG
Republic of Korea
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:00 Men's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Men ZOU LIANKANG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:22 Men's 50M Freestyle S5 - Men MUHAMMAD NUR SYAIFUL
Malaysia
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:22 Men's 50M Freestyle S5 - Men VO THANH TUNG
Vietnam
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:22 Men's 50M Freestyle S5 - Men LI JUNSHENG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:22 Men's 50M Freestyle S6 - Men SALIMGEREYEV YERZHAN
Kazakhstan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:22 Men's 50M Freestyle S6 - Men YANG HONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:22 Men's 50M Freestyle S6 - Men AUNG MYINT MYAT
Myanmar
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 19:20 Men's 50M Freestyle S7 - Men TOH WEI SOONG
Singapore
Gold
07/Oct/2018 19:20 Men's 50M Freestyle S7 - Men GAWILAN ERNIE
Philippines
Silver
07/Oct/2018 19:20 Men's 50M Freestyle S7 - Men JADHAV SUYASH NARAYAN
India
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 19:15 Men's 50M Freestyle S8 - Men XU HAIJIAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 19:15 Men's 50M Freestyle S8 - Men YANG GUANGLONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
07/Oct/2018 19:15 Men's 50M Freestyle S8 - Men KUBOTA KOTA
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 19:30 Men's 50M Freestyle S9 - Men YAMADA TAKURO
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 19:30 Men's 50M Freestyle S9 - Men LUO QINGQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 19:30 Men's 50M Freestyle S9 - Men KUBO DAIKI
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 19:50 Mixed 4X50M Freestyle Relay 20 Points - Mixed NAKAMURA TOMOTARO
NARA ERIKA
NARITA MAYUMI
SUZUKI TAKAYUKI
Japan
Gold
07/Oct/2018 19:50 Mixed 4X50M Freestyle Relay 20 Points - Mixed PENG QIUPING
XU HAIJIAO
YAO CUAN
ZOU LIANKANG
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:36 Women's 100M Backstroke S13 (11-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:36 Women's 100M Backstroke S13 (11-13) - Women MIRZOKHIDOVA NIGORAKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:36 Women's 100M Backstroke S13 (11-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:41 Women's 100M Backstroke S14 - Women FUKUI KASUMI
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:41 Women's 100M Backstroke S14 - Women KANG JUNGEUN
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:41 Women's 100M Backstroke S14 - Women CHAN YUI LAM
Hongkong, China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:12 Women's 100M Backstroke S8 (6-8) - Women SONG LINGLING
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:12 Women's 100M Backstroke S8 (6-8) - Women KE LITING
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:12 Women's 100M Backstroke S8 (6-8) - Women ZHENG TINGTING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:41 Women's 100M Backstroke S9 - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:41 Women's 100M Backstroke S9 - Women KETKEAW ANCHAYA
Thailand
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:41 Women's 100M Backstroke S9 - Women ICHINOSE MEI
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:47 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (11-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:47 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (11-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:47 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB13 (11-13) - Women MIRZOKHIDOVA NIGORAKHON
Uzbekistan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:43 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB14 - Women INDRIANI SYUCI
Indonesia
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:43 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB14 - Women DEGUCHI MAI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:43 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB14 - Women SERIZAWA MIKIKA
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:28 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (4-6) - Women SONG LINGLING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:28 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (4-6) - Women KOIKE SAKURA
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:28 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB6 (4-6) - Women KE LITING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:54 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB8 (7-8) - Women UTSUGI MIKUNI
Japan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:54 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB8 (7-8) - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:54 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB8 (7-8) - Women CHEN YAWEN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:32 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB9 - Women CHEN YI
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:32 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB9 - Women IKE AIRI
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:32 Women's 100M Breaststroke SB9 - Women ICHINOSE MEI
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 19:53 Women's 100M Butterfly S10 - Women IKE AIRI
Japan
Gold
07/Oct/2018 19:53 Women's 100M Butterfly S10 - Women SATIJA DEVANSHI
India
Silver
07/Oct/2018 19:53 Women's 100M Butterfly S10 - Women KANGPILA MONRUEDEE
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 100M Butterfly S13 (11-13) - Women MIRZOKHIDOVA NIGORAKHON
Uzbekistan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:08 Women's 100M Butterfly S14 - Women CHAN YUI LAM
Hongkong, China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:08 Women's 100M Butterfly S14 - Women INDRIANI SYUCI
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:08 Women's 100M Butterfly S14 - Women INOUE MAMI
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:34 Women's 100M Butterfly S9 (8-9) - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:34 Women's 100M Butterfly S9 (8-9) - Women ICHINOSE MEI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:34 Women's 100M Butterfly S9 (8-9) - Women MORISHITA YUKI
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:46 Women's 100M Freestyle S10 - Women CHEN YI
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:46 Women's 100M Freestyle S10 - Women IKE AIRI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:46 Women's 100M Freestyle S10 - Women SATIJA DEVANSHI
India
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 100M Freestyle S11 - Women CAI LIWEN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 100M Freestyle S11 - Women ZHANG XIAOTONG
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 100M Freestyle S11 - Women ONO CHIKAKO
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:03 Women's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:03 Women's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:03 Women's 100M Freestyle S13 (12-13) - Women TSUJIUCHI AYANO
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Women GABIDULLINA ZULFIYA
Kazakhstan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Women PENG QIUPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 19:20 Women's 100M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Women YIP PIN XIU
Singapore
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 20:04 Women's 100M Freestyle S5 - Women YAO CUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:04 Women's 100M Freestyle S5 - Women NARITA MAYUMI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:04 Women's 100M Freestyle S5 - Women CHENG JIAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:43 Women's 100M Freestyle S6 - Women JIANG YUYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:43 Women's 100M Freestyle S6 - Women SONG LINGLING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:43 Women's 100M Freestyle S6 - Women TRINH THI BICH NHU
Vietnam
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 20:25 Women's 100M Freestyle S7 - Women KE LITING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 20:25 Women's 100M Freestyle S7 - Women KOIKE SAKURA
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 20:25 Women's 100M Freestyle S7 - Women VI THI HANG
Vietnam
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 19:07 Women's 100M Freestyle S8 - Women ZHENG TINGTING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 19:07 Women's 100M Freestyle S8 - Women MIZUKAMI MAI
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 19:07 Women's 100M Freestyle S8 - Women DUBININA ALINA
Kazakhstan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 19:31 Women's 100M Freestyle S9 - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 19:31 Women's 100M Freestyle S9 - Women ICHINOSE MEI
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 19:31 Women's 100M Freestyle S9 - Women KETKEAW ANCHAYA
Thailand
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:14 Women's 200M Freestyle S14 - Women KITANO AMISA
Japan
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:14 Women's 200M Freestyle S14 - Women INOUE MAMI
Japan
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:14 Women's 200M Freestyle S14 - Women INDRIANI SYUCI
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:03 Women's 200M Freestyle S5 (1-5) - Women YAO CUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:03 Women's 200M Freestyle S5 (1-5) - Women NARITA MAYUMI
Japan
Silver
10/Oct/2018 18:03 Women's 200M Freestyle S5 (1-5) - Women GABIDULLINA ZULFIYA
Kazakhstan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:33 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM10 - Women CHEN YI
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:33 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM10 - Women IKE AIRI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:33 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM10 - Women KANGPILA MONRUEDEE
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:30 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM11 - Women ZHANG XIAOTONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:30 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM11 - Women CAI LIWEN
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:30 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM11 - Women ONO CHIKAKO
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 18:08 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
09/Oct/2018 18:08 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:08 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM13 (12-13) - Women TSUJIUCHI AYANO
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 18:32 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM14 - Women INDRIANI SYUCI
Indonesia
Gold
12/Oct/2018 18:32 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM14 - Women CHAN YUI LAM
Hongkong, China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 18:32 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM14 - Women INOUE MAMI
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:30 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM9 (5-9) - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:30 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM9 (5-9) - Women ICHINOSE MEI
Japan
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:30 Women's 200M Individual Medley SM9 (5-9) - Women UTSUGI MIKUNI
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:34 Women's 400M Freestyle S10 (8-10) - Women CHEN YI
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:34 Women's 400M Freestyle S10 (8-10) - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:34 Women's 400M Freestyle S10 (8-10) - Women IKE AIRI
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:11 Women's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:11 Women's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
07/Oct/2018 18:11 Women's 400M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Women TSUJIUCHI AYANO
Japan
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 17:23 Women's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) - Women SONG LINGLING
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 17:23 Women's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) - Women JIANG YUYAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 17:23 Women's 400M Freestyle S7 (6-7) - Women KOIKE SAKURA
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 20:19 Women's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points - Women CHEN YI
SONG LINGLING
XU JIALING
ZHENG TINGTING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 20:19 Women's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points - Women ICHINOSE MEI
IKE AIRI
MORISHITA YUKI
NARA ERIKA
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 20:19 Women's 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points - Women CHAIWONG PRAKAITHIP
KETKEAW ANCHAYA
KOMKEAW SURERUT
KRANGPHANIT PATTRA
Thailand
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 20:07 Women's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points - Women CHEN YAWEN
CHEN YI
SONG LINGLING
XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 20:07 Women's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points - Women ICHINOSE MEI
IKE AIRI
KOIKE SAKURA
UTSUGI MIKUNI
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 20:07 Women's 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points - Women CHAISAWAS THONGBAI
KANGPILA MONRUEDEE
KETKEAW ANCHAYA
KOMKEAW SURERUT
Thailand
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 18:42 Women's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) - Women YIP PIN XIU
Singapore
Gold
08/Oct/2018 18:42 Women's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) - Women GABIDULLINA ZULFIYA
Kazakhstan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 18:42 Women's 50M Backstroke S4 (1-4) - Women FENG YAZHU
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 50M Butterfly S7 (2-7) - Women JIANG YUYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 50M Butterfly S7 (2-7) - Women KE LITING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:13 Women's 50M Butterfly S7 (2-7) - Women TRINH THI BICH NHU
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 19:16 Women's 50M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Women AMILOVA FOTIMAKHON
Uzbekistan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 19:16 Women's 50M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Women TOSHPULATOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
Uzbekistan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 19:16 Women's 50M Freestyle S13 (11-13) - Women TSUJIUCHI AYANO
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:07 Women's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Women PENG QIUPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:07 Women's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Women GABIDULLINA ZULFIYA
Kazakhstan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:07 Women's 50M Freestyle S4 (1-4) - Women YIP PIN XIU
Singapore
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 18:28 Women's 50M Freestyle S5 - Women YAO CUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 18:28 Women's 50M Freestyle S5 - Women NARITA MAYUMI
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 18:28 Women's 50M Freestyle S5 - Women CHENG JIAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 19:28 Women's 50M Freestyle S6 - Women JIANG YUYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 19:28 Women's 50M Freestyle S6 - Women SONG LINGLING
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 19:28 Women's 50M Freestyle S6 - Women TRINH THI BICH NHU
Vietnam
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 19:26 Women's 50M Freestyle S7 - Women KE LITING
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 19:26 Women's 50M Freestyle S7 - Women KOIKE SAKURA
Japan
Silver
07/Oct/2018 19:26 Women's 50M Freestyle S7 - Women VI THI HANG
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 19:35 Women's 50M Freestyle S9 (8-9) - Women XU JIALING
People's Republic of China
Gold
12/Oct/2018 19:35 Women's 50M Freestyle S9 (8-9) - Women ICHINOSE MEI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 19:35 Women's 50M Freestyle S9 (8-9) - Women KETKEAW ANCHAYA
Thailand
Bronze

Shooting Para Sport

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
09/Oct/2018 15:30 P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 - Men NARWAL MANISH
India
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:30 P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 - Men HUANG XING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 15:30 P1 - Men's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 - Men YANG CHAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:15 P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 - Women JAVANMARDI SAREH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:15 P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 - Women ERAM SAMIRA
Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver
09/Oct/2018 14:15 P2 - Women's 10M Air Pistol - SH1 - Women SARAH
Iraq
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:30 P3 - Mixed 25M Sport Pistol - SH1 - Mixed HUANG XING
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:30 P3 - Mixed 25M Sport Pistol - SH1 - Mixed YANG CHAO
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 15:30 P3 - Mixed 25M Sport Pistol - SH1 - Mixed PARK CHUL
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:30 P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 - Mixed JAVANMARDI SAREH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:30 P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 - Mixed NARWAL MANISH
India
Silver
08/Oct/2018 12:30 P4 - Mixed 50M Free Pistol - SH1 - Mixed SINGHRAJ SINGHRAJ
India
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:30 R1 - Men's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 - Men MANSING WIRAPHON
Thailand
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:30 R1 - Men's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 - Men ABDULLA
United Arab Emirates
Silver
08/Oct/2018 15:30 R1 - Men's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 - Men DONG CHAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 14:15 R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 - Women SHOJAEI ROGHAYEH
Islamic Republic of Iran
Gold
08/Oct/2018 14:15 R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 - Women YAN YAPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 14:15 R2 - Women's 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH1 - Women ZHANG CUIPING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 14:30 R3 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH1 - Mixed DONG CHAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 14:30 R3 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH1 - Mixed LEE JANGHO
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 14:30 R3 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH1 - Mixed INTANON ATIDET
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 R4 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH2 - Mixed LEE JISEOK
Republic of Korea
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:00 R4 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH2 - Mixed CHAICHAMNAN ANUSON
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:00 R4 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Standing - SH2 - Mixed JEON YOUNGJUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 12:30 R5 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH2 - Mixed CHAICHAMNAN ANUSON
Thailand
Gold
12/Oct/2018 12:30 R5 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH2 - Mixed LEE JISEOK
Republic of Korea
Silver
12/Oct/2018 12:30 R5 - Mixed 10M Air Rifle Prone - SH2 - Mixed JEON YOUNGJUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 12:00 R6 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH1 - Mixed SIM JAE YONG
Republic of Korea
Gold
11/Oct/2018 12:00 R6 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH1 - Mixed ZHANG CUIPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 12:00 R6 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH1 - Mixed YAN YAPING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 14:45 R7 - Men's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 - Men ABDULLA
United Arab Emirates
Gold
12/Oct/2018 14:45 R7 - Men's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 - Men PARK JINHO
Republic of Korea
Silver
12/Oct/2018 14:45 R7 - Men's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 - Men SIM JAE YONG
Republic of Korea
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:45 R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 - Women ZHANG CUIPING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:45 R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 - Women YAN YAPING
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:45 R8 - Women's 50M Rifle 3 Position - SH1 - Women BAI XIAOHONG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:15 R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 - Mixed LEE JISEOK
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:15 R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 - Mixed CHAICHAMNAN ANUSON
Thailand
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:15 R9 - Mixed 50M Rifle Prone - SH2 - Mixed JEON YOUNGJUN
Republic of Korea
Bronze

Sitting Volleyball

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
11/Oct/2018 16:30 Men's Team - Men Islamic Republic of Iran Gold
11/Oct/2018 16:30 Men's Team - Men People's Republic of China Silver
11/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Team - Men Kazakhstan Bronze
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Team - Women People's Republic of China Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Team - Women Islamic Republic of Iran Silver
11/Oct/2018 12:00 Women's Team - Women Japan Bronze

Table Tennis

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Double- TT 10 - Men JACOBS DIAN DAVID MICKAEL
AKBAR KOMET
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Double- TT 10 - Men SHIN SEUNG WEON
JUNG SUKYOUN
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Double- TT 10 - Men SILLAPAKONG BUNPOT
UTHAISAR CHANYUT
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Double- TT 2-3 - Men GLINBANCHEUN YUTTAJAK
LAOWONG ANURAK
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Double- TT 2-3 - Men KO HANG YEE
CHOI SIU HUNG
Hongkong, China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Double- TT 2-3 - Men SEFRIANTO
MUSLIM OSRITA
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:50 Men's Double- TT 4-5 - Men SUTANTO AGUS
HARDIYANTO TATOK
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:50 Men's Double- TT 4-5 - Men CHAIWUT WANCHAI
NACHAI NIYOM
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's Double- TT 4-5 - Men ASTAN ADYOS
GUNAYA YAYANG
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 14:55 Men's Double- TT 4-5 - Men WICHAIWATTANA WITTAYA
YODYANGDEANG JEDSADA
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Double- TT 6-7 - Men THAINIYOM RUNGROJ
PUNPOO CHALERMPONG
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Double- TT 6-7 - Men LEE MING YIP
CHEN SILU
Hongkong, China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men's Double- TT 6-7 - Men NAMSAGA YUTTANA
THAPAENG SURIYONE
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Double- TT 8-9 - Men CHEE CHAOMING
TING ING HOCK
Malaysia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Double- TT 8-9 - Men PRAHASTA MOHAMAD RIAN
KUSNANTO KUSNANTO
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Men's Double- TT 8-9 - Men MULYO BANYU TRI
WIDIANTORO WAWAN
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Singles- TT 1 - Men NAM KIWON
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Singles- TT 1 - Men LATIF HAMED
Kuwait
Silver
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's Singles- TT 10 - Men JACOBS DIAN DAVID MICKAEL
Indonesia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's Singles- TT 10 - Men LIAN HAO
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 10 - Men KONG WEIJIE
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:09 Men's Singles- TT 10 - Men AZWAR BAKAR
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's Singles- TT 11 - Men KIM GITAE
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's Singles- TT 11 - Men JEONG KYUYOUNG
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:45 Men's Singles- TT 11 - Men TAKAHASHI TOSHIYA
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 11 - Men KIKAWADA YUDAI
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 2 - Men PARK JINCHEOL
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 2 - Men CHA SOOYONG
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 11:40 Men's Singles- TT 2 - Men GAO YANMING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 11:40 Men's Singles- TT 2 - Men JANFESHAN HASSAN
Islamic Republic of Iran
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 3 - Men FENG PANFENG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 3 - Men GLINBANCHEUN YUTTAJAK
Thailand
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 3 - Men GUO FEI
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 3 - Men KO HANG YEE
Hongkong, China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 4 - Men KIM YOUNGGUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 4 - Men KIM JUNGGIL
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 4 - Men ZHANG YAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 4 - Men ASTAN ADYOS
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 5 - Men CAO NINGNING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 5 - Men CHENG MING-CHIH
Chinese Taipei
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 5 - Men KIM KIYOUNG
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 5 - Men LIN YEN-HUNG
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Singles- TT 6 - Men THAINIYOM RUNGROJ
Thailand
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Singles- TT 6 - Men PARK HONG KYU
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 11:40 Men's Singles- TT 6 - Men CHEN CHAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 11:40 Men's Singles- TT 6 - Men HIDAYAT RAHMAD
Indonesia
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 7 - Men YAN SHUO
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Men's Singles- TT 7 - Men PUNPOO CHALERMPONG
Thailand
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 7 - Men YAGI KATSUYOSHI
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 7 - Men INOUE MASACHIKA
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's Singles- TT 8 - Men ZHAO SHUAI
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Men's Singles- TT 8 - Men YE CHAOQUN
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:20 Men's Singles- TT 8 - Men WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI PHISIT
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:20 Men's Singles- TT 8 - Men HU MING-FU
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 9 - Men ZHAO YIQING
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 9 - Men IWABUCHI KOYO
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 9 - Men CHEE CHAOMING
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 10:30 Men's Singles- TT 9 - Men WONG CHI YIN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 13:20 Men's Team- TT 11 - Men KIM GITAE
JEONG KYUYOUNG
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 13:20 Men's Team- TT 11 - Men WAN WAI LOK
LEUNG CHUNG YAN
Hongkong, China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Team- TT 1-2 - Men CHA SOOYONG
PARK JINCHEOL
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 12:10 Men's Team- TT 1-2 - Men MATSUO MITSUHIRO
MINAMI NOBUHIRO
Japan
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:15 Men's Team- TT 3 - Men FENG PANFENG
GUO FEI
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:15 Men's Team- TT 3 - Men LIM HANGSUENG
BAEK YOUNGBOK
Republic of Korea
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 3 - Men WU CHENG-SHENG
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 4-5 - Men KIM JUNGGIL
KIM YOUNGGUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 4-5 - Men ZHANG YAN
CAO NINGNING
People's Republic of China
Silver
13/Oct/2018 16:15 Men's Team- TT 4-5 - Men LIANG CHEN-KUN
LIN WEN-HSIN
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 16:30 Men's Team- TT 4-5 - Men CHENG MING-CHIH
LIN YEN-HUNG
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 6-7 - Men YAN SHUO
CHEN CHAO
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 6-7 - Men KIM YONG ROK
PARK HONG KYU
KOREA(COR)
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 6-7 - Men YAGI KATSUYOSHI
INOUE MASACHIKA
Japan
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 8 - Men ZHAO SHUAI
YE CHAOQUN
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 8 - Men KEEREERUT PARINYA CHUAIGATE
WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI PHISIT
Thailand
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 8 - Men SHUKUNOBE TAKUMI
TATEISHI ARUFUA HIROKAZU
Japan
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 8 - Men VO QUOC HUNG
PHAM VAN HOANG
Vietnam
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 9-10 - Men KAKITA NARIAKI
IWABUCHI KOYO
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 11:00 Men's Team- TT 9-10 - Men LIAN HAO
KONG WEIJIE
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 11:40 Mixed Double- TT 2-3 - Mixed LAOWONG ANURAK
ASAYUT DARARAT
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 11:40 Mixed Double- TT 2-3 - Mixed WICHAIWATTANA WITTAYA
BOOTWANSIRINA CHILCHITPARYAK
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 11:40 Mixed Double- TT 2-3 - Mixed SEFRIANTO
MUSLIM OSRITA
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Mixed Double- TT 4-5 - Mixed CHAIWUT WANCHAI
JAION WIJITTRA
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Mixed Double- TT 4-5 - Mixed KIM KIYOUNG
KANG OEJEONG
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Mixed Double- TT 4-5 - Mixed SUTANTO AGUS
TARSILEM TARSILEM
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 11:30 Mixed Double- TT 9-10 - Mixed ZHAO YIQING
MENG LIU
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 11:30 Mixed Double- TT 9-10 - Mixed SILLAPAKONG BUNPOT
THEPMOYA WACHIRAPORN
Thailand
Silver
10/Oct/2018 10:30 Mixed Double- TT 9-10 - Mixed AKBAR KOMET
RADAYANA SELLA DWI
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Mixed Double-Class 6-8 - Mixed PRAHASTA MOHAMAD RIAN
SUWARTI SUWARTI
Indonesia
Gold
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Mixed Double-Class 6-8 - Mixed MULYO BANYU TRI
HAMIDA HAMIDA
Indonesia
Silver
10/Oct/2018 12:15 Mixed Double-Class 6-8 - Mixed KIM HYEONGGWON
KOH DUK JA
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Double- TT 3-5 - Women ASAYUT DARARAT
WARARITDAMRONGKUL PATTARAVADEE
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Double- TT 3-5 - Women PATEKL BHAVINABEN HASMUKHBHAI
PATEL SONALBEN MANUBHAI
India
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Women's Double- TT 3-5 - Women ZHANG MIAO
PAN JIAMIN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Double- TT 6-10 - Women MENG LIU
ZHAO XIAOJING
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women's Double- TT 6-10 - Women KIM KUNHEA
JUNG JINMI
Republic of Korea
Silver
10/Oct/2018 14:30 Women's Double- TT 6-10 - Women RADAYANA SELLA DWI
RESTI HANA
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 14:30 Women's Double- TT 6-10 - Women SETTISRIKOEDKUN CHAYANAN
THEPMOYA WACHIRAPORN
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 10 - Women FAN LEI
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 10 - Women TIAN SHIAU-WEN
Chinese Taipei
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:45 Women's Singles- TT 10 - Women ZHAO XIAOJING
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:45 Women's Singles- TT 10 - Women TAKEUCHI NOZOMI
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 11 - Women NG MUI WUI
Hongkong, China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 11 - Women WIDYASARI ANA
Indonesia
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:35 Women's Singles- TT 11 - Women WONG KA MAN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:35 Women's Singles- TT 11 - Women SEO YANGHEE
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 1-3 - Women XUE JUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 1-3 - Women QIAN LI
People's Republic of China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 11:00 Women's Singles- TT 1-3 - Women LEE MIGYU
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 11:00 Women's Singles- TT 1-3 - Women SEO SUYEON
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Singles- TT 4 - Women ZHOU YING
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Singles- TT 4 - Women LU PI-CHUN
Chinese Taipei
Silver
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's Singles- TT 4 - Women ZHANG MIAO
People's Republic of China
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 10:30 Women's Singles- TT 4 - Women JAION WIJITTRA
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:15 Women's Singles- TT 5 - Women ZHANG BIAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:15 Women's Singles- TT 5 - Women ABUAWAD KHETAM
Jordan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 5 - Women PAN JIAMIN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 5 - Women WONG PUI YI
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 6 - Women LEE KUNWOO
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 6 - Women LAM OI MAN
Macao, China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Singles- TT 6 - Women ZAINAB
Iraq
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Singles- TT 6 - Women DOS SANTOS PEREIRA PASCOELA
Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 7 - Women WANG RUI
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 7 - Women KIM SEONGOK
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 7 - Women CHIU KAN SHAN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 7 - Women U CHOI HONG
Macao, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Singles- TT 8 - Women MAO JINGDIAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 15:00 Women's Singles- TT 8 - Women MEDINA JOSEPHINE
Philippines
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 8 - Women HUANG WENJUAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:15 Women's Singles- TT 8 - Women TOMONO YURI
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:35 Women's Singles- TT 9 - Women XIONG GUIYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:35 Women's Singles- TT 9 - Women KIM KUNHEA
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 14:45 Women's Singles- TT 9 - Women SETTISRIKOEDKUN CHAYANAN
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 13:20 Women's Team- TT 11 - Women Hongkong, China Gold
12/Oct/2018 13:30 Women's Team- TT 11 - Women WIDYASARI ANA
AMALIA LOLA
Indonesia
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:05 Women's Team- TT 2-5 - Women ZHANG BIAN
ZHOU YING
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:00 Women's Team- TT 2-5 - Women QIAN LI
XUE JUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:05 Women's Team- TT 2-5 - Women SHIN MIKYOUNG
LEE MIGYU
Republic of Korea
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Team- TT 6-7 - Women KIM SEONGOK
LEE KUNWOO
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 12:10 Women's Team- TT 6-7 - Women LAM OI MAN
U CHOI HONG
Macao, China
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:10 Women's Team- TT 8-10 - Women FAN LEI
XIONG GUIYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
13/Oct/2018 11:10 Women's Team- TT 8-10 - Women TIAN SHIAU-WEN
LIN TZU-YU
Chinese Taipei
Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:10 Women's Team- TT 8-10 - Women FAN LEI
XIONG GUIYAN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
13/Oct/2018 11:10 Women's Team- TT 8-10 - Women VIET THI KIM VAN
NGUYEN THI HOA PHUONG
Vietnam
Bronze

Tenpin Bowling

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Singles TPB3 - Men LEE JAEYOUN
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Singles TPB3 - Men HUANG YU-HSIAO
Chinese Taipei
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Men's Singles TPB3 - Men MOHD RIZAL
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Singles TPB4 - Men OH BAN SEOK
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Singles TPB4 - Men YOUK KYEUN-BUM
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Singles TPB4 - Men ABG YAHYA ABG AZHAR
Malaysia
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Singles TPB8 - Men SHIN BAEKHO
Republic of Korea
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Singles TPB8 - Men KWON MINKYU
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Singles TPB8 - Men SINTHUSUWAN SUPHAN
Thailand
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB1+TPB3 - Mixed Republic of Korea Gold
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB1+TPB3 - Mixed Chinese Taipei Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB1+TPB3 - Mixed Malaysia Bronze
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB10+TPB10 - Mixed Republic of Korea Gold
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB10+TPB10 - Mixed Philippines Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB10+TPB10 - Mixed Thailand Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB2+TPB2 - Mixed Republic of Korea Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB2+TPB2 - Mixed Japan Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB2+TPB2 - Mixed Chinese Taipei Bronze
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB4+TPB4 - Mixed Republic of Korea Gold
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB4+TPB4 - Mixed Indonesia Silver
10/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Doubles TPB4+TPB4 - Mixed Malaysia Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB8+TPB8 - Mixed Republic of Korea Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB8+TPB8 - Mixed Malaysia Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB8+TPB8 - Mixed Thailand Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB9+TPB9 - Mixed Republic of Korea Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB9+TPB9 - Mixed Malaysia Silver
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Doubles TPB9+TPB9 - Mixed Chinese Taipei Bronze
08/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Singles TPB1 - Mixed KIM JUNGHOON
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Singles TPB1 - Mixed YANG HYUN KYUNG
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Singles TPB1 - Mixed MORI KANJU
Japan
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB10 - Mixed CHI KIM IAN
Philippines
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB10 - Mixed HONG WONJU
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB10 - Mixed PHISITTHANAKUL RAIWIN
Thailand
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB10 - Mixed TAN SWANG HEE
Singapore
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB2 - Mixed LEE KUN HYE
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB2 - Mixed KOH YOUNG BAE
Republic of Korea
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB2 - Mixed CHONGVIVATTHATHAM BORIPAT
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB9 - Mixed ABU BAKAR NYAT
Malaysia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB9 - Mixed MUN GYEONGHO
Republic of Korea
Silver
09/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Singles TPB9 - Mixed WONG KEE SOON
Malaysia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Trios Team TPB1+TPB1/2+TPB2/3 - Mixed Chinese Taipei Gold
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Trios Team TPB1+TPB1/2+TPB2/3 - Mixed Japan Silver
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Mixed Trios Team TPB1+TPB1/2+TPB2/3 - Mixed Republic of Korea Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Trios Team TPB8+TPB8/9+TPB9/10 - Mixed Malaysia Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Trios Team TPB8+TPB8/9+TPB9/10 - Mixed Republic of Korea Silver
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Mixed Trios Team TPB8+TPB8/9+TPB9/10 - Mixed Republic of Korea Bronze
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Singles TPB3 - Women CHOI JAE YEON
Republic of Korea
Gold
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Singles TPB3 - Women MORISAWA AKIKO
Japan
Silver
08/Oct/2018 17:00 Women's Singles TPB3 - Women YUEN WING SHAN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles TPB4 - Women MARIS ELSA
Indonesia
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles TPB4 - Women DIANE NEO PEI LIN
Singapore
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles TPB4 - Women KIM YUNA
Republic of Korea
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles TPB8 - Women LEE CHIA-CHIEH
Chinese Taipei
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles TPB8 - Women WONG MEI LAN
Hongkong, China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles TPB8 - Women RUZILA
Malaysia
Bronze

Wheelchair Basketball

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
13/Oct/2018 13:30 Men's Team - Men Players List Islamic Republic of Iran Gold
13/Oct/2018 13:30 Men's Team - Men Players List Japan Silver
13/Oct/2018 11:30 Men's Team - Men Players List Republic of Korea Bronze
12/Oct/2018 21:30 Women's Team - Women Players List People's Republic of China Gold
12/Oct/2018 21:30 Women's Team - Women Players List Japan Silver
12/Oct/2018 21:30 Women's Team - Women Players List Thailand Bronze

Wheelchair Fencing

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
10/Oct/2018 17:30 Men Epee - Category A - Men SUN GANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:30 Men Epee - Category A - Men TIAN JIANQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men Epee - Category A - Men AL-MADHKHOORI ZAINULABDEEN
Iraq
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:30 Men Epee - Category A - Men SIM JAEHOON
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Men Epee - Category B - Men HU DAOLIANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 17:00 Men Epee - Category B - Men AMMAR ALI
Iraq
Silver
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Men Epee - Category B - Men MNAHI ALI
Iraq
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 15:00 Men Epee - Category B - Men FUJITA MICHINOBU
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:00 Men Foil - Category A - Men SUN GANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:00 Men Foil - Category A - Men CHEONG MENG CHAI
Hongkong, China
Silver
07/Oct/2018 16:00 Men Foil - Category A - Men CHEN YIJUN
People's Republic of China
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 16:00 Men Foil - Category A - Men SIM JAEHOON
Republic of Korea
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:30 Men Foil - Category B - Men HU DAOLIANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:30 Men Foil - Category B - Men FUJITA MICHINOBU
Japan
Silver
07/Oct/2018 17:00 Men Foil - Category B - Men AMMAR ALI
Iraq
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:00 Men Foil - Category B - Men FENG YANKE
People's Republic of China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:30 Men Sabre - Category A - Men CHEN YIJUN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:30 Men Sabre - Category A - Men TIAN JIANQUAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men Sabre - Category A - Men CHEONG MENG CHAI
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men Sabre - Category A - Men CHAN WING KIN
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:30 Men Sabre - Category B - Men FENG YANKE
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:30 Men Sabre - Category B - Men ONDA RYUJI
Japan
Silver
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men Sabre - Category B - Men PARK CHUNHEE
Republic of Korea
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:00 Men Sabre - Category B - Men MUHAMMAD ADAM
Malaysia
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 16:00 Team Men - Epee - Men HU DAOLIANG
TIAN JIANQUAN
SUN GANG
FENG YANKE
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 16:00 Team Men - Epee - Men AMMAR ALI
AL-MADHKHOORI ZAINULABDEEN
AL-OGAILI HAYDER
AMMAR ALI
Iraq
Silver
11/Oct/2018 14:00 Team Men - Epee - Men SIM JAEHOON
KIM SUNGHWAN
PARK CHUNHEE
CHO YEONGRAE
Republic of Korea
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 16:00 Team Men - Foil - Men HU DAOLIANG
CHEN YIJUN
SUN GANG
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 16:00 Team Men - Foil - Men AMMAR ALI
AL-MADHKHOORI ZAINULABDEEN
AL-OGAILI HAYDER
Iraq
Silver
08/Oct/2018 14:00 Team Men - Foil - Men FUJITA MICHINOBU
KANO SHINTARO
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 19:30 Team Men - Sabre - Men CHEN YIJUN
FENG YANKE
SUN GANG
TIAN JIANQUAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 19:30 Team Men - Sabre - Men SANITMUANWAI BOONSIRI
JIRASINWANICH PACHARA
THONGJAPO PIPAT
JONGJAIRAK CHAICHAN
Thailand
Silver
09/Oct/2018 18:30 Team Men - Sabre - Men ONDA RYUJI
YASU NAOKI
KANO SHINTARO
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Team Women - Epee - Women ZHOU JINGJING
ZOU XUFENG
WANG XIUJIAN
GU HAIYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 17:00 Team Women - Epee - Women NG JUSTINE CHARISSA
TONG NGA TING
YU CHUI YEE
FAN PUI SHAN
Hongkong, China
Silver
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Team Women - Epee - Women BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN CHOLTHACHA
NAKPRASIT DUEAN
JANA SAYSUNEE
SITA SUTHIN
Thailand
Bronze
08/Oct/2018 15:00 Team Women - Foil - Women ZHOU JINGJING
ZOU XUFENG
GU HAIYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
08/Oct/2018 15:00 Team Women - Foil - Women FAN PUI SHAN
CHUNG YUEN PING
YU CHUI YEE
Hongkong, China
Silver
08/Oct/2018 13:00 Team Women - Foil - Women JANA SAYSUNEE
CHOOKERD ATITTAYA
SITA SUTHIN
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 17:30 Team Women - Sabre - Women ZOU XUFENG
WANG XIUJIAN
XIAO RONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 17:30 Team Women - Sabre - Women JANA SAYSUNEE
NAKPRASIT DUEAN
CHOOKERD ATITTAYA
Thailand
Silver
09/Oct/2018 16:30 Team Women - Sabre - Women SUWARSIH SUWARSIH
LESTARI SRI
ELIH ELIH
Indonesia
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 18:00 Women Epee - Category A - Women ZOU XUFENG
People's Republic of China
Gold
10/Oct/2018 18:00 Women Epee - Category A - Women WANG XIUJIAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women Epee - Category A - Women KIM SUNMI
Republic of Korea
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:00 Women Epee - Category A - Women YU CHUI YEE
Hongkong, China
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 16:30 Women Epee - Category B - Women JANA SAYSUNEE
Thailand
Gold
10/Oct/2018 16:30 Women Epee - Category B - Women ZHOU JINGJING
People's Republic of China
Silver
10/Oct/2018 14:30 Women Epee - Category B - Women SAKURAI ANRI
Japan
Bronze
10/Oct/2018 14:30 Women Epee - Category B - Women TONG NGA TING
Hongkong, China
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 18:00 Women Foil - Category A - Women YU CHUI YEE
Hongkong, China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 18:00 Women Foil - Category A - Women GU HAIYAN
People's Republic of China
Silver
07/Oct/2018 16:30 Women Foil - Category A - Women NG JUSTINE CHARISSA
Hongkong, China
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 16:30 Women Foil - Category A - Women ZOU XUFENG
People's Republic of China
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 17:30 Women Foil - Category B - Women ZHOU JINGJING
People's Republic of China
Gold
07/Oct/2018 17:30 Women Foil - Category B - Women JANA SAYSUNEE
Thailand
Silver
07/Oct/2018 15:00 Women Foil - Category B - Women SAKURAI ANRI
Japan
Bronze
07/Oct/2018 15:00 Women Foil - Category B - Women CHUNG YUEN PING
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 14:00 Women Sabre - Category A - Women GU HAIYAN
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 14:00 Women Sabre - Category A - Women CHOOKERD ATITTAYA
Thailand
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:30 Women Sabre - Category A - Women YU CHUI YEE
Hongkong, China
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:30 Women Sabre - Category A - Women NAKPRASIT DUEAN
Thailand
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 13:30 Women Sabre - Category B - Women XIAO RONG
People's Republic of China
Gold
09/Oct/2018 13:30 Women Sabre - Category B - Women JANA SAYSUNEE
Thailand
Silver
09/Oct/2018 12:00 Women Sabre - Category B - Women ABE CHISATO
Japan
Bronze
09/Oct/2018 12:00 Women Sabre - Category B - Women SAKURAI ANRI
Japan
Bronze

Wheelchair Tennis

SUMMARY
GOLD =
SILVER =
BRONZE =
Date/Time Event Athlete Medal
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Doubles - Men KUNIEDA SHINGO
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Doubles - Men IM HOWON
Republic of Korea
Silver
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Men's Doubles - Men RANAWEERA ARACHCHILAGE LASANTHA SURESH RANAWEERA
Sri Lanka
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Singles - Men KUNIEDA SHINGO
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Singles - Men SANADA TAKASHI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 15:00 Men's Singles - Men SUZUKI KOHEI
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 12:00 Quad's Doubles - Mixed MOROISHI MITSUTERU
Japan
Gold
11/Oct/2018 12:00 Quad's Doubles - Mixed KIM KYU SEUNG
Republic of Korea
Silver
11/Oct/2018 12:00 Quad's Doubles - Mixed HUANG CHU-YIN
Chinese Taipei
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 12:00 Quad's Singles - Mixed KIM KYU SEUNG
Republic of Korea
Gold
12/Oct/2018 12:00 Quad's Singles - Mixed SUGENO KOJI
Japan
Silver
12/Oct/2018 12:00 Quad's Singles - Mixed MOROISHI MITSUTERU
Japan
Bronze
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Doubles - Women HUANG HUIMIN
People's Republic of China
Gold
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Doubles - Women KAMIJI YUI
Japan
Silver
11/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Doubles - Women INTHANIN WANITHA
Thailand
Bronze
12/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles - Women KAMIJI YUI
Japan
Gold
12/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles - Women ZHU ZHENZHEN
People's Republic of China
Silver
12/Oct/2018 13:00 Women's Singles - Women OTANI MOMOKO
Japan
Bronze

GRAND TOTAL
GOLD = 507
SILVER = 498
BRONZE = 537